Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Wreder, Ansofi
316
582
25 - 26
Miami, FL
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004815 (G18)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Martin, Jamie
676
6-2; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Kapp, Olivia
1080
6-2; 6-0
60
0
Q
Loss
Paulus, Kate Elizabeth
771
6-4; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
68
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 60
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004815 (G18)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Navarro, Estefania
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dolinger, S/Morse, R
2704
8-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Muzik, K/Wiley, K
198
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (G18)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
506
6-0; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Burger, Fallon Evelyn
2651
4-6; 6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Petersen, Emma Stage
932
6-1; 7-5
0
0
3Q
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
1063
6-2; 6-2
91
0
3
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
417
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G18)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Moulin, Kylie Marie
135
6-3; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
1
Win
Dalmau, Julieta
606
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Lopez, Daniela
2024
6-4; 6-2
40
0
CQ
Loss
Gullickson, Chloe
226
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G18)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Dalmau, Julieta
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Bangoura, M/Bynoe, K
218
Wd (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700003714 (G18)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Raley, Clare
271
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Roberts, Victoria A.
1511
6-1; 6-2
150
0
2
Loss
Muzik, Katherine
198
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700003714 (G18)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Navarro, Estefania
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Hall, C/Pollack, A
746
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) - 700001314 (G18)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gollhofer, Peyton A.
972
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Mixon, Heather Marissa
1376
6-1; 6-3
35
0
2
Loss
Otsuka, Nami
32
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) - 700001314 (G18)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Navarro, Estefania
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Otsuka, N/Zenoni, S
32
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (G18)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Boehm, Heather
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Middlebrooks, M/Susi, E
224
7-5; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Allen, M/Navarro, E
3073
7-5; 7-6(5)
0
0
2
Win
Cusick, K/Reichenbach, R
1061
6-3; 7-5
104
0
CQ
Loss
Dreyfuss, S/Franco, A
97
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G18)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bongart, Ashley E.
400
6-3; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Morse, Rebecca
899
7-6; 6-4
35
0
2
Loss
Coopersmith, Nicole
612
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G18)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Navarro, Estefania
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Feldman, C/Shecter, D
3126
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Bongart, A/Woodson, C
400
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Rabinowitz, Mia
134
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Morton, Caroline M.
295
6-3; 6-4
150
0
2
Loss
Burchell, Lilian Kane
72
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Vernoff, Elaine
645
4-6; 6-3; 6-1
0
0
Q-32
Win
Pilkington, Brooke N.
222
6-4; 7-5
0
0
Q-16
Win
Dunbar, Emily
138
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
106
7-6(5); 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Canahuate, Ana
3404
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Groeneveld, Shelby
638
6-0; 6-3
0
0
3Q
Win
Gawande, Sanyukta
959
6-1; 7-5
91
0
3
Loss
Taylor, Stephanie
164
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Boehm, Heather
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Bright, A/Conard, N
514
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Amiri, F/Wich, L
3498
Wo (pc)
26
0
CQ
Win
Can, C/Montoya, R
3488
6-2; 6-2
26
0
CS
Win
Blanchard, C/Blanchard, C
564
6-3; 6-2
26
0
CF
Win
Adan-Pol, M/Martens, Y
690
4-6; 6-3; 10-8
26
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
106
6-2; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
1
Loss
Rompf, Maryann
168
7-6; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1