Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
iyer, siddhanth
597
163
8 - 22
gibsonia, PA
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) - 350033915 (B16)(32)
01/09/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Zlobinsky, Gregory
769
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Goculdas, Rahul
680
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044714 (B16)(32)
11/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Joshi, Vishnu Madhav
200
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Dokov, Ivan Nenov
614
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044714 (B16)(16)
11/07/2014
Partner - Farber, Natoli W
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Chen, M/Vernier, T
257
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) - 350043614 (B16)(32)
08/22/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Roji, Adrian
499
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Siniakowicz, Robert Steven
518
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) - 350043614 (B16)(16)
08/22/2014
Partner - Altmeyer, Scott Phillip
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Eck, I/Hoegstedt, K
1081
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 404905214 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
6
Loss
Solarewicz, Nicholas
495
6-2; 6-1
0
0
6
Win
Gray, Alex M
1277
6-2; 6-3
50
0
6
Loss
Bickel, Tom
314
6-0; 6-0
0
0
6
Loss
Goeke, Henry Joseph
718
4-6; 6-1; 6-3
0
0
6
Loss
Hughes, Bennett O
830
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 404905214 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Eckardt, Benjamin
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Laungani, R/Solarewicz, N
288
8-5
0
0
2
Loss
Zeiders, H/Gray, A
557
8-6
0
0
3
Win
Griesedieck, E/Goeke, H
524
9-7
110
0
3
Win
Hughes, B/Shah, Z
830
8-5
110
0
This Event Points: 220
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) - 350008614 (B16)(64)
06/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hine, Evan Derek
1356
6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
McCormick, M. Tristan
160
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Turner, Ian
4263
Wd (inj)
78
0
3Q
Loss
Chen, Matthew
257
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) - 350008614 (B16)(32)
06/14/2014
Partner - McDevitt, William
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lynn, D/Tauber, B
1014
8-2
91
0
16
Loss
Shaff, Z/Spencer, P
898
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) - 350028414 (B16)(32)
05/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dokov, Ivan Nenov
614
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Farber, Natoli W
1418
6-4; 6-3
35
0
2
Loss
Phillips, Luke Walter
374
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend - 350015314 (B16)(32)
02/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
McCormick, M. Tristan
160
6-1; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Dickson, Michael Ryan
179
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend - 350015314 (B16)(16)
02/28/2014
Partner - Coramutla, Anupreeth
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Chen, M/Roji, A
257
Wd (ill)
45
0
Q
Loss
Chakravarthi, C/Zhao, M
39
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1