Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Bynoe, Evan
144
1507
35 - 36
Parkland, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC - 100000915 (B16)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Yoo, Eric J.
134
6-4; 6-1
210
20 (135)
16
Loss
Peters, William
29
6-7; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
52
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 230
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at RWTTC - 100000915 (B16)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Dhingra, A/Lilienthal, N
205
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (B16)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Morhain, Ruben Anthony
3126
6-2; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Rivera, Sebastian
1019
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Alshon, Christian
103
6-0; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Gale, Daniel
740
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Yatsuk, Ivan
838
6-4; 6-2
117
0
CS
Loss
Sanchez, Antoine
196
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (B16)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Sheehy, Jonathan
69
6-2; 3-6; 7-5
150
35 (80)
64
Loss
Turchetta, Sam
44
6-0; 6-7(5); 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Cheng, Victor
70
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 185
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (B16)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Pickens, A.Trice
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Van Emburgh, J/Wolf, J
8
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 150001414 (B16)(32)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Culbertson, William W.
3709
Wd (inj)
0
0
16
Win
Harrison, Hunter Matthew
817
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Jurist, Ryan David
439
6-2; 4-6; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Alshon, Christian
103
7-5; 6-0
0
0
F
Win
Dill, Morgan
140
6-3; 6-4
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 150001414 (B16)(16)
11/28/2014
Partner - Jurist, Ryan David
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hidalgo, F/Lavdas, A
776
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Allwardt, K/Mora, A
623
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Conron, G/Kast, J
1026
8-3
188
0
F
Loss
Dill, M/Shanklin, B
140
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kaplan, Nathan Ariel
181
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
52
6-4; 6-2
360
35 (78)
Q
Loss
Kovacevic, Aleksandar
67
6-2; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Speicher, John Patrick
48
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 395
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Leaman, Sage
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Stuckey, G/Neff, A
90
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (B16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Daly, Reese Alexander
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cox, C/Levitan, D
4307
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Brandt, B/Joo, H
1364
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Rodriguez, M/Skalet, J
52
7-5; 7-5
0
0
PL-S
Win
Allwardt, K/Mora, A
623
6-2; 2-6; 10-3
0
0
PL-F
Win
Davis, A/Walker, Z
481
7-6(8); 6-3
195
0
This Event Points: 195
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Walker, Zack
306
6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Zenonos, Alexander
429
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship - 709999914 (B16)(32)
08/21/2014
Partner - Jurist, Ryan David
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Cartledge, J/Fleming, M
568
7-5; 6-3
0
0
1-W
Loss
Pickens, A/Wayand, B
143
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q-S
Loss
Kaplan, N/Lebowitz, B
181
6-2; 6-1
0
0
S-SE
Loss
Kros, R/Nardini, J
487
2-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Ross, Gianni M.
3
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Zhao, Michael Chen
22
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Scherer, Stephen
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Freestone, B/Lee, G
146
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Sable, Marc Samuel
315
6-1; 7-5
0
0
Q-32
Win
Shealy, John David
343
2-6; 6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q-16
Win
Durham, Gregory Phillips
175
7-6; 6-4
70
0
This Event Points: 70(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Loss
Wesbrooks, Alex
107
6-2; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Heck, Benjamin Adam
228
4-6; 6-2; 7-5
110
0
3
Loss
Bautista, Michael James
186
6-3; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Blankinship, Dawson Ford
598
2-6; 6-0; 6-1
110
0
3
Win
Irizarry, Adriel Alejandro
1089
6-1; 6-0
110
0
This Event Points: 330
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Carlin, John
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Wesbrooks, A/Hilderbrand, T
107
8-5
0
0
1
Loss
Kerrigan, E/Heck, B
253
8-6
0
0
2
Win
Adkins, C/Arul, R
217
9-7
130
0
2
Loss
Irizarry, A/Sanchez, J
1089
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
88
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Korda, Sebastian
4346
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Gonzalez, Romare Savion
1006
6-3; 6-3
0
0
3Q
Win
Herrera, George Andrew
1961
6-0; 6-0
91
0
3
Loss
Durham, Gregory Phillips
175
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Daly, Reese Alexander
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
BIRD, D/Disotuar, J
542
6-4; 5-7; 11-9
117
0
Q
Loss
Burnette, S/Makarome, N
393
7-5; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sanchez, Antoine
196
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Schoeman, Andre
928
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Dill, Morgan
140
6-2; 5-7; 10-8
40
0
CQ
Loss
Torres, Richie
1177
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Caracappa, Vincent C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Sutter, N/Tuff, T
449
9-7
88
0
S
Loss
Burnette, S/Schachter, N
393
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Burnette, Sean Michael
393
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Argentini, Guido
1238
7-6(5); 6-3
35
0
2
Loss
Carlin, John
85
7-5; -6(5); 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Quiros, Andrew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Sanchez, A/Schachter, N
196
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1