Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Burich, Danielle
353
536
33 - 22
Hinsdale, IL
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series - 850015315 (G16)(64)
02/07/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
melville, taylor irene-niciole
915
6-4; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Fuller, Chrissy
749
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Carlson, Kiersten Marete
386
6-4; 6-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Goncharova, Anastasia
513
6-0; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Loss
Tattini, Madison
268
6-2; 4-6; 1-0
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series - 850084715 (G18)(64)
01/31/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hawley, Lauren
1725
6-2; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Miller, Catherine
1516
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
McAuley, Caroline
915
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Zordani, Christina
245
6-7(4); 6-3; 7-6(3))
0
20 (126)
S
Loss
Moldovan, Bianca
99
6-1; 6-0
0
0
PL
Win
Hurley, Marybeth
112
6-3; 6-1
125
0
This Event Points: 145
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships - 850080315 (G16)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Lemonds, Lauren Elise
214
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Choi, Samantha
682
7-6(3); 4-6; 10-7
0
0
2
Win
Yergler, Madelyn Nicole
771
6-2; 6-3
0
0
3Q
Win
Sabotic, Alisa
776
6-1; 3-6; 10-4
0
0
3
Win
Goncharova, Anastasia
513
6-4; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Nash, Jeannie
206
7-5; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Mukherjee, Tia
794
7-6(6); 6-1
137
0
This Event Points: 137
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships - 850118214 (G18)(32)
12/27/2014
Partner - Asokumar, Dhanya
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Avgerinos, A/Perkins, N
2491
8-4
0
0
16
Win
Luetschwager, E/Meylor, N
346
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Szabo, C/Veluvolu, T
357
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 850002114 (G16)(32)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Courtright, Caroline
997
1-6; 6-2; 7-6(4)
0
0
16
Win
Ofori-Darko, Afua
1058
6-2; 5-7; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Sandberg, Molly
266
7-5; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Yergler, Madelyn Nicole
771
6-7(5); 6-4; 10-7
68
0
PL-F
Loss
LaFrance, Katie Perdue
187
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 68
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November - 850002114 (G16)(16)
11/28/2014
Partner - Oku, Erika
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Courtright, C/Strome, M
997
9-8(1)
0
0
S
Win
Lemonds, L/Page, C
214
8-5
188
0
F
Loss
Kyle, A/Porter, H
395
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships - 850007914 (G16)(64)
11/08/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Thielman, Ava
134
7-6; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Sabotic, Alisa
776
6-1; 6-2
25
0
2
Loss
Veluvolu, Tara
284
7-6; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament at University of the Pacific - 500001714 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rodriguez, Layla Leigh
253
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
lin, shuchen
180
5-7; 6-0; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament at University of the Pacific - 500001714 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Veluvolu, Tara
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Muljat, J/Van Linge, E
53
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids - 850023214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Partner - Nash, Jeannie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Casati, E/Dolehide, S
472
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Gao, J/Guenther, M
709
8-4
88
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships - 850019514 (G16)(128)
07/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Marx, Lauren
1079
6-2; 5-7; 7-6(3)
25
0
32
Loss
Yelamanchili, Lahari
323
6-3; 6-0
0
0
3
Loss
Thielman, Ava
134
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Porter, Haleigh Elise
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Barisano, S/Cruz, J
645
6-3; 2-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Lim, Rachael
927
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q-32
Win
Duncum, Tyler
394
6-4; 6-2
50
0
Q-16
Loss
Barisano, Sabrina
645
6-2; 7-6(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships - 850013314 (G16)(128)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Bandrowski, Amanda
2124
6-3; 6-3
0
0
64
Win
Szabo, Caroline
357
4-6; 6-4; 6-1
0
0
32
Loss
Hartje, Sasha Raquel
676
6-3; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Allen, Kolie Genee
121
6-1; 6-4
0
0
4Q
Win
Taylor, Zoe Rae
65
6-2; 4-6; 1-0(11-13)
91
0
4
Loss
Myong, Sydney
713
7-6(5); 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament - 850044314 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Partner - Oku, Erika
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lemonds, L/Lubin, T
214
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Guenther, M/Keta, S
665
8-2
88
0
S
Loss
Carlson, K/Koscielski, M
386
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series - 855603014 (G16)(64)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Nash, Jeannie
206
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Wingrove, Catherine Leona-Grace
2331
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1