Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Pate, Maggie
257
764
24 - 19
Lithia, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001515 (G14)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fernandez, Sara V.
497
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Blake, Angelica
34
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Sela, Sapir
450
6-2; 7-6(5))
240
0
CQ
Loss
Friedrich, Angelique
281
3-6; 6-2; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001515 (G14)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Accola, Casey
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Friedrich, A/Sela, S
281
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl''s 14s - 153310515 (G14)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Dlugolecki, Melanie
869
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Cook, Caroline
1208
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Heiderscheit, Emma Anne
792
6-4; 6-0
0
0
3Q
Win
Varudandi, Lekha
908
6-4; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
CAN, Ayshe Nur
593
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Javedan, Emily
693
7-5; 7-5
0
0
CS
Win
Idlette, Shani
224
Wo (inj)
0
0
CF
Win
Siegel, Abbey
543
7-5; 6-2
143
0
This Event Points: 143
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G14)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nash, Kendall
376
6-4; 5-7; 10-5
0
0
16
Loss
Dawson, Najah Love
246
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Siegel, Abbey
543
5-7; 7-5; 10-7
0
0
CQ
Win
Futernick, Taylor
570
6-0; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Antkiewicz, Kelly
676
6-2; 1-6; 10-5
50
0
CF
Loss
Dunlap, Lauren Gabrielle
193
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G14)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Accola, Casey
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Antkiewicz, K/Zieglar, L
676
8-6
45
0
Q
Loss
Javedan, E/rimondini, r
693
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, 10 - 151600614 (G14)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Peterson, Elliott
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gladstone, M/Lynch, V
338
6-4; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Carrera, A/Miller, J
4551
6-7(5); 7-5; 10-4
91
0
2
Loss
Graham, I/Owensby, C
126
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Loss
Cusano, Gabriella
59
6-0; 6-0
0
0
3
Loss
Chavez, Madelynn Avery
240
3-6; 6-4; 7-6(3)
0
0
3
Win
Fields, Kinsey Gayle
2241
1-6; 6-2; 6-1
110
0
3
Loss
Creath, Callie
80
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Wright, Faith Ann
1826
6-1; 6-2
130
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Redelijk, Nikki Rn
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Ogbevire, o/Cusano, G
169
8-3
0
0
1
Loss
Akin, E/Chavez, M
842
8-6
0
0
1
Loss
Thomas, K/Creath, C
90
8-3
0
0
2
Loss
Dudley, K/Demo, M
1446
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (G14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
13
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Dzhabrailova, Aleeza
999
2-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Fernandez, Kristina
2395
Wo (inj)
0
0
3Q
Win
Accola, Casey
387
7-5; 6-3
91
0
3
Loss
Perlwitz, Nicola Marie
730
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G14)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Antkiewicz, Kelly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
LopezClay, A/Seidlin, D
988
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Owensby, M/Sakar, M
714
Wd (inj)
26
0
CQ
Win
Markaryan, E/Williams, S
4552
5-7; 7-6(3); 10-4
26
0
CS
Win
Futernick, T/Zieglar, L
570
6-4; 6-3
26
0
CF
Win
Noback, A/Randle, D
3640
6-3; 6-4
26
0
This Event Points: 104
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1