Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Moulin, Kylie
143
1454
41 - 33
Lithia, FL
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004815 (G18)(32)
02/14/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Muzik, Katherine
210
6-4; 6-7(6); 7-6(4)
0
0
1
Win
Bonnewitz, Julia
2074
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Cohn, Patricia A.
594
Wo (pc)
0
0
CQ
Win
Shipley, Kylee Blair
1554
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Groeneveld, Shelby
660
7-5; 6-1
0
0
CF
Win
Francisco, Hannah
254
6-3; 3-6; 1-0(7)
55
0
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004815 (G18)(16)
02/14/2015
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Groeneveld, S/Walter, A
660
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Paulus, K/Shipley, K
773
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Muzik, K/Wiley, K
210
8-5
188
0
F
Loss
Bauers, D/Collins, M
794
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (G18)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Katzarkov, Nicole
1170
6-0; 6-1
65
0
32
Loss
Russo, Taylor
44
7-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
570
2-6; 6-1; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G18)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Wreder, Ansofi
333
6-3; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
16
Win
Proctor, Lauren
1033
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
114
6-2; 7-5
0
0
PL-S
Win
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
985
6-7; 6-4; 10-6
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Coopersmith, Nicole
616
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 68
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy - 150007114 (G16)(64)
11/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Boulais, Isabelle
3011
6-2; 2-6; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
74
6-1; 6-1
252
50 (60)
16
Loss
Emma, Victoria L.
38
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 302
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy - 150007114 (G16)(32)
11/26/2014
Partner - Owensby, Margaret D
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gabrielsen, L/Xu, C
860
6-4; 3-6; 1-0(10)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nash, Jeannie
206
6-3; 3-6; 7-6
0
0
16
Win
Vasilyuk, Luba
282
6-3; 6-3
360
0
Q
Loss
Ross, Maria
48
6-2; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
130
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 360
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gadalov, J/Vasilyuk, L
87
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (G16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Alshon, P/Gomez, A
687
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Coetzee, S/Dush, E
1080
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
833
7-5; 5-7; 1-0(6)
0
0
S
Loss
Bright, A/Wolfberg, A
536
6-3; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Kogan, T/Owensby, M
591
6-2; 3-6; 1-0(6)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Oden, Naiya LaQuinn
833
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Ruether, Kaitlin
472
6-3; 6-2
60
0
Q
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
208
7-6; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
114
6-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Goldin, G/Ruether, K
376
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Owensby, M/Wolfberg, A
309
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
228
4-6; 6-2; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Riley, Sydney Arnea''
93
6-1; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Desiatnikov, Abigail
64
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Hwang, Madison H.
69
7-5; 4-6; 6-2
150
20 (128)
1
Loss
Shin, Janice
30
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Rakocevic, Lara Isidora
328
6-0; 6-4
150
0
1
Win
Boyer, Kylie Jorden
415
6-1; 6-4
150
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, Tamijean
55
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 470
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Alvarez, Carolina
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Shin, J/Aragon, J
30
8-1
0
0
1
Win
Rakocevic, L/Gianan, H
328
8-4
150
0
1
Win
Boyer, K/Klass-Warch, Z
415
8-0
150
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, T/Inchauste, A
55
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Boehm, Heather
924
6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Amortegui, Andrea
288
7-6(2); 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Russo, Taylor
44
7-6(1)); 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Goldin, Gabrielle
376
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Taylor, Stephanie
174
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Bland, Ashby Marie
533
6-2; 6-2
130
20 (111)
CF
Loss
Pierre-Louis, Kariann
218
6-1; 2-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bullock, Eleanor O.
199
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
97
6-4; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Gill, Isis
714
6-4; 6-0
104
0
CQ
Loss
Rice, Tatum Brooke
72
7-6(2); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
BOU, P/Fitz-Randolph, L
109
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Gill, I/Rabinowitz, M
714
8-6
0
0
S
Loss
Kurtz, E/Lambert, I
110
9-7
0
0
PL
Win
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
228
Wo (ill)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gartner, Kinga
584
7-6(2); 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Hanlon, Allegra T.
1641
6-1 Ret (ill)
35
0
2
Loss
Russo, Taylor
44
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Oosterhout, E/Rodriguez, G
548
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Obolevitch, Danielle
454
7-6(6); 2-6; 11-9
0
0
1
Win
Kangwa, Thandiwe
1065
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Scott, Emma
1237
6-4; 6-1
40
0
CQ
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
377
6-4; 7-6(2)
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Amortegui, A/Conard, N
288
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1