Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Martens, Yekaterina
528
316
12 - 13
Miami, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400215 (G18)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Proctor, Lauren
1041
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
456
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Rotman, Kaylan Sarah
1742
6-2; 7-5
0
0
3Q
Win
Bright, Anna
536
Wo (inj)
91
0
3
Loss
Bongart, Ashley E.
378
7-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G16)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Goldin, Gabrielle
428
6-3; 7-5
0
0
16
Win
Redelijk, Nikki Rn
588
6-3; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
211
6-1; 6-3
0
0
S
Loss
Owensby, Margaret D
314
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Zieglar, Kristina
567
6-1; 7-5
125
0
This Event Points: 125
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (G16)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Coetzee, Slade
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Louie-Meadors, E/Wright, E
493
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
210
6-3; 5-0 Ret (inj)
35
0
16
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
211
6-3; 0-6; 10-6
0
0
2
Loss
Bland, Ashby Marie
420
7-5; 5-7; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Wilby, Kendal Jayne
2538
6-0; 6-1
65
0
32
Loss
Russo, Taylor
26
6-3; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Leavy, Paige Lauren
433
6-3; 7-6(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Adan-Pol, Michelle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Cohn, P/Rotman, K
657
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Eisenberg, M/Eisenberg, S
330
6-3; 6-2
26
0
CQ
Win
Lake, E/Leal, M
1349
6-2; 6-3
26
0
CS
Win
Kendall-Woseley, M/Reichenbach, R
705
6-3; 6-4
26
0
CF
Loss
Boehm, H/Wreder, A
982
4-6; 6-3; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Louie-Meadors, Emily
493
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Can, Sibel
668
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Adan-Pol, Michelle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Kennedy, S/Lilienthal, C
73
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1