Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Lilienthal, Cheyenne
210
1036
36 - 37
Land O Lakes, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700003714 (G16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ellison, Daryn Gabrielle
459
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Sherman, Katharine Card
594
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Rice, Tatum Brooke
70
6-1; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Sowell, Ava Nicole
593
6-3; 6-3
240
0
CQ
Loss
Dunbar, Emily
194
6-4 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700003714 (G16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Sowell, Ava Nicole
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Pyritz, T/Waldman, A
471
8-5
0
0
16
Win
Lieberman, N/Velusamy, G
518
8-6
270
0
Q
Loss
Dunbar, E/Koscielski, M
194
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) - 700001314 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Waldman, Abigail Hart
547
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Gaskins, Emily
1031
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Earnhardt, Katherine Lee
270
6-3; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Kurtz, Emma
134
6-2; 6-4
0
0
PL
Win
Zimmermann, Lindsay
489
Wo (inj)
125
0
This Event Points: 125
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (G16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Beltrame, Arianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Moreno, S/Oropeza, A
1389
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Blanchard, C/Blanchard, C
638
7-6(4); 7-5
156
0
Q
Loss
Bright, A/Wolfberg, A
536
6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
839
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 156
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Martens, Yekaterina Maria
528
6-3; 5-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
1
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
377
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Leavy, Paige Lauren
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Disbergen, S/Eisenberg, M
377
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 - 650001014 (G16)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Wan, Christie
176
7-6; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Grijalva, Alyssa
267
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Papikian, Theresa
549
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Heimuli, Leah
230
6-2; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Veluvolu, Tara
224
6-3; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Duong, Emilee Krystal
128
6-3; 7-5
117
0
CS
Loss
Hall, Kalyssa Marie
145
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 - 650001014 (G16)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Johnston, Nicole Ann
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wan, C/Zhao, H
176
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Pessoa, Alex
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Goulak, A/Peus, R
42
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Hahn, Alyssa
184
6-4; 6-3
150
0
64
Loss
Otsuka, Nami
33
6-1; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Mitta, Priyanka
135
4-6; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Kopfer, Jordan Rachel
438
6-4; 6-1
150
0
1
Win
Rees, Emily Marie
238
6-3; 6-0
150
0
1
Loss
Niezgoda, Priya
77
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, Tamijean
51
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Shin, Janice
55
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Dobbins, Emmy
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Rees, E/Christ, A
238
8-5
0
0
1
Loss
Niezgoda, P/Bleser, H
77
8-6
0
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, T/Inchauste, A
51
8-4
0
0
1
Loss
Shin, J/Aragon, J
55
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Decoste, Emma
41
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
626
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Blanchard, Carrigan L.
638
6-0; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Katzarkov, Nicole
651
6-0; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
456
6-0; 6-0
104
0
CQ
Loss
Pierre-Louis, Kariann
221
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Groeneveld, S/Moore, K
735
6-3; 6-2
117
0
Q
Loss
Bright, A/Conard, N
536
2-6; 7-5; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA May National Selection Tournament @ Harbor Bay Club - 500001214 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Anzo, Jessica Brittany
63
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Szabo, Caroline
339
6-2; 6-2
91
0
2
Loss
Nothaft, Delaney
82
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA May National Selection Tournament @ Harbor Bay Club - 500001214 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Lin, Grace H.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Muljat, J/Van Linge, E
47
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kangwa, Thandiwe
1074
6-0; 6-3
35
0
16
Loss
Lozowski, Jeannie
250
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Can, Sibel
668
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Kennedy, Stevie Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Adan-Pol, M/Martens, Y
724
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Beltrame, A/Rompf, M
865
8-5
188
0
F
Loss
Adams, S/Reami, A
185
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
377
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Sidor, Emily
715
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Lozowski, Jeannie
250
7-6(2); 4-6; 10-6
0
0
CQ
Win
Eisenberg, Michelle J.
330
6-2; 6-2
45
0
CS
Loss
Amortegui, Andrea
290
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Lozowski, Jeannie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Horn, M/Kangwa, T
551
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Reilly, Brenna Shea
760
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
O''Brien, Shannon
531
6-3; 6-4
60
0
Q
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
114
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Moulin, Kylie Marie
147
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Beltrame, Arianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dervishian, A/Holladay, K
1167
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Wreder, A/Zobeideh, A
355
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Gabay, J/Moulin, K
853
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
Belaya, A/Decoste, E
114
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1