Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
King, Jordyn
220
884
54 - 35
Norristown, PA
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) - 350009115 (G18)(32)
01/16/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cavalier, Kourtney R
1807
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Smith, Anna S.
143
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
hart, madeline rose
655
6-3; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Peters-Washington, Yvonne
1231
4-6; 7-5; 10-4
117
0
CS
Loss
Li, Anna
142
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) - 350009115 (G18)(16)
01/16/2015
Partner - Perelman, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Santilli, M/Siniakowicz, C
206
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) - 350032315 (G16)(32)
01/09/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
332
3-6; 6-1; 1-0(4)
0
0
16
Win
Mednikova, Alexandra
713
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Bass, Jazelin
178
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Shrivastava, Rhea
565
Wo (inj)
0
0
PL-F
Win
Santilli, Maria Nicole
206
Wo (inj)
195
0
This Event Points: 195
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) - 350032315 (G16)(16)
01/09/2015
Partner - Li, Ann
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
LIM, N/Ruger, H
763
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Breunig, J/Sabaitis, C
534
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Li, A/Li, T
142
8-5
488
0
F
Loss
Hand, C/Hand, C
35
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 488
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Sec, Victoria
402
7-5; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
32
Loss
Hammond, Nicole
248
3-6; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Munari, Lauren Elizabeth
422
6-3; 6-4
180
0
3Q
Loss
Kowalsky, Courtney B.
415
7-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 180
USTA National Selection Touranment- November - 100001014 (G16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Elhom, A/Owens, L
232
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) - 350045514 (G18)(32)
11/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Siniakowicz, Claudia
818
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Li, Ann
56
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Wolters, Allison
932
6-2; 6-0
40
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg (SR-L4) - 350045514 (G18)(16)
11/14/2014
Partner - Perelman, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Dua, A/Yanosov, S
164
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) - 350048414 (G16)(32)
11/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nord, Amanda
1200
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Skulsky, Alyssa Michelle
1084
7-6; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Li, Ann
56
6-3; 4-6; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Bradley, Payton
276
6-4; 6-1
0
0
PL-F
Win
Santilli, Maria Nicole
206
6-1; 6-0
75
0
This Event Points: 75(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) - 350048414 (G16)(16)
11/07/2014
Partner - Li, Ann
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Kluska, A/Smith, A
2853
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Bradley, P/Lee, M
276
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Santilli, M/Shvets, B
206
8-6
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rodilosso, Nathalie Anne
353
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Lessen, Ashley
308
6-3; 6-3
60
0
Q
Loss
Haukova, Loren Rebecca
205
6-1; 6-0
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Sec, Victoria
402
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Smukler, Camille
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Lessen, A/Markham, A
308
8-4
0
0
S
Loss
Martin, K/McCann, A
186
8-3
0
0
PL
Win
Cruz, M/Ho, V
162
Wo (inj)
125
0
This Event Points: 125
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) - 350046814 (G18)(32)
08/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Memije, Samantha A.
104
5-7; 6-1; 10-7
0
0
1
Win
Cohen, Lacey
384
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
332
4-6; 6-2; 10-7
40
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) - 350046814 (G18)(16)
08/29/2014
Partner - Perelman, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Peters-Washington, Y/Semak, L
1231
8-0 Wd (pc)
45
0
Q
Loss
Jaskulski, A/Komer, S
434
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044514 (G16)(32)
08/22/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Santilli, Maria Nicole
206
7-5; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Bradley, Payton
276
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Li, Anna
142
7-6(2); 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Shiau, Grace
432
6-0; 6-3
0
0
PL-F
Win
Lee, Meredith
245
7-5; 6-1
75
0
This Event Points: 75(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044514 (G16)(16)
08/22/2014
Partner - Li, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Bradley, P/Smukler, C
276
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Gotkiewicz, E/hart, m
633
8-5
0
0
F
Win
Santilli, M/Shvets, B
206
9-8(6)
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Li, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Jennings, G/Pesavento, P
333
6-3; 2-6; 16-14
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Shelton, Aja Danielle
1317
6-1; 6-2
30
0
Q-32
Loss
Barisano, Sabrina
649
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 30(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 404905214 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Loss
Pezzuco, Julia Leigh
297
6-4; 3-6; 6-4
0
0
5
Win
Szabo, Caroline
339
6-2; 6-0
70
0
5
Win
Wilner, Elena
521
6-2; 6-0
70
0
5
Loss
Dunbar, Emily
194
6-3; 6-2
0
0
5
Win
Tucker, Rylee Noelle
1367
6-2; 6-3
70
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 404905214 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Karchere-Sun, Renee
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Jovanovic, S/Koch, C
397
9-8(4)
0
0
2
Win
Yan, K/Wilner, E
529
8-4
130
0
3
Loss
Bianco, A/Patterson, C
71
8-2
0
0
3
Win
King, M/Falkner, R
450
8-1
110
0
This Event Points: 240
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) - 350012214 (G18)(64)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Peng, Jenna
3025
6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
Dohanics, Isabelle Marie
610
7-6(7); 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Siniakowicz, Claudia
818
6-1; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Booth, Joanna C.
923
7-5; 6-4
91
0
3
Loss
Providence, Ryshena
1205
4-6; 6-3; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) - 350012214 (G18)(32)
06/21/2014
Partner - Perelman, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Komer, A/Madson, C
719
9-7
91
0
16
Loss
Hand, C/Shrivastava, S
35
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(64)
06/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Karchere-Sun, Renee
501
6-1; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
De Luna, Nina
748
6-7(2); 6-3; 6-0
91
0
16
Loss
Li, Anna
142
6-2; 6-4
0
0
3
Loss
Shvets, Brianna
141
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(32)
06/14/2014
Partner - Perelman, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
De Luna, N/Devlin, K
748
9-7
0
0
16
Win
Gotkiewicz, E/hart, m
633
8-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Cyr, A/Li, A
280
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350045214 (G18)(16)
05/16/2014
Partner - Perelman, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Duddy, A/Vo, A
3186
8-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Hand, C/Shrivastava, S
35
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350008014 (G16)(32)
05/09/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Memije, Samantha A.
104
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Shymansky, Laurel Michele
296
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Poje, Brittany Elizabeth
1727
6-3; 6-4
40
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350008014 (G16)(16)
05/09/2014
Partner - Perelman, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Huang, A/Qian, A
1186
8-3
45
0
Q
Loss
Cohen, L/Memije, S
384
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) - 350010614 (G16)(32)
02/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Li, Anna
142
6-1; 7-6
0
0
1
Loss
Santilli, Maria Nicole
206
6-2; 4-6; 1-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) - 350010614 (G16)(16)
02/28/2014
Partner - Perelman, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Poje, B/Poje, K
1727
8-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Santilli, M/Shvets, B
206
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1