Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Braeden, Rylee
124
1395
61 - 35
Houston, TX
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) - 800031915 (G18)(32)
01/17/2015
Partner - Larcombe, Alana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Crasta, D/Galvan, L
649
9-7
0
0
16
Win
Guan, C/Kutach, C
353
8-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Lyn, R/Tedford, M
139
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 117(Does not count towards total points)
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) - 800031915 (G18)(64)
01/17/2015
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Crossnoe, Autumn
366
6-3; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Resendiz, Caitlyn Elissa
2220
Wo (inj)
65
0
2
Loss
Paulus, Christina S.
876
4-6; 6-1; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (G16)(128)
12/27/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Sisti, Christina Eileen
81
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
RossNeergaard, Sabrina
296
6-4; 6-3
150
0
2
Loss
Thielman, Ava
154
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Winter Championships BG 1618 - 750001914 (G16)(64)
12/27/2014
Partner - Pradeep, Nikita
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Angyalosy, A/Nash, J
134
3-6; 6-3; 13-11
0
0
32
Win
Burchell, L/Deng, M
72
6-4; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Jones, A/Short, A
21
6-3; 6-2
1050
0
Q
Loss
Bolton, E/Joyce, G
13
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 1050
USTA National Selection Tournament - 809719314 (G16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Skelly, AnnMartin
279
6-2; 7-5
0
0
32
Win
Larcombe, Alana
491
6-0; 6-1
210
0
16
Loss
Kung, Chelsea Shong
166
6-1; 6-0
0
0
3
Loss
Wilbur, Brittney Kay
218
3-6; 6-4; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament - 809719314 (G16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Kuuttila, Sarianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Goble, G/Surapaneni, S
307
8-1
0
0
16
Win
Lambert, I/Vasilyuk, L
84
8-4
270
0
Q
Loss
Goldsmith, J/Kung, C
197
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 270(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 800000514 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gruber, Taylor Hope
241
6-0; 6-1
210
0
16
Loss
Cooley, Morgan
99
6-2; 2-6; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Shin, Janice
53
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 800000514 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Kuuttila, Sarianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Pradeep, N/Tripathy, S
86
9-7
270
0
Q
Loss
Adams, S/Hwang, M
104
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 270
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) - 800009214 (G16)(64)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Francis, Jolie Diana
763
6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Moortgat, Camryn Marie
451
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Gilliam, Anne
567
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Zein, Marlee
344
7-6(5); 7-6(4)
0
0
S
Loss
Adams, Sarah
104
6-2; 6-4
0
0
PL
Win
Zamani, Delara Jabe
357
6-3; 6-3
125
0
This Event Points: 125(Does not count towards total points)
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) - 800009214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Partner - Larcombe, Alana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ballow, M/Yu, K
497
8-5
0
0
16
Win
Bergman, I/Spielmann, S
427
9-7
45
0
Q
Loss
Adams, S/Collins, R
104
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Williams, Brianna
181
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Bozovic, Andjelija
110
5-7; 6-3; 10-4
150
0
2
Loss
Reddy, Sophia
58
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Partner - Kuuttila, Sarianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
McKamey, A/Sullivan, C
282
5-3; 4-2
270
0
64
Loss
Battaglia, M/Weissmann, R
31
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(64)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Heimuli, Leah
229
6-4; 6-0
0
0
Q-32
Win
Koscielski, Maeve
149
7-6(8); 6-3
0
0
Q-16
Loss
Wan, Christie
175
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 - 650001014 (G16)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Kerr, Jennifer R.
368
6-3; 6-1
0
0
32
Loss
Hall, Kalyssa Marie
143
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Ramras, Daniela Kseniya
347
6-4; 6-3
0
0
3Q
Win
Isayev, Elizabeth Ani
408
6-2; 6-4
91
0
3
Loss
lin, shuchen
195
7-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 - 650001014 (G16)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Kuuttila, Sarianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dean, C/Sullivan, I
663
8-3
0
0
16
Win
Almeida, M/Granville, E
257
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Rickeman, L/Van Linge, E
208
8-5
0
0
S
Loss
Wan, C/Zhao, H
175
8-6
0
0
PL
Win
Hall, K/Smith, S
143
9-8
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Kapustina, Margarita
627
6-0; 6-2
110
0
3
Win
Goldin, Gabrielle
412
6-0; 6-3
110
0
3
Win
Jackson, Taylor
332
6-2; 6-1
110
0
3
Win
Tripathy, Sanjna
526
6-1; 6-1
110
0
3
Win
Dobbins, Emmy
851
6-1; 6-1
110
0
This Event Points: 550
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Reeves, Riley
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Gianan, H/Kapustina, M
348
8-3
150
0
2
Win
Goldin, G/Noback, A
412
8-6
130
0
2
Win
Oberg, A/Tripathy, S
476
8-0
130
0
2
Win
Adams, S/Moore, K
183
8-1
130
0
This Event Points: 540
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) - 800006614 (G16)(256)
06/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Alvarez, Daniela
1154
6-3; 6-3
0
0
64
Win
Bergman, Isabelle B.
427
6-2; 7-5
0
0
32
Win
Ford, Adison
478
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Tripathy, Jasmin
93
6-2; 6-4
0
0
5
Win
Iyer, Krithika
259
6-1; 7-5
104
0
QQ
Loss
Aragon, Jessica A.
101
7-6(7); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104(Does not count towards total points)
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) - 800006614 (G16)(64)
06/13/2014
Partner - Larcombe, Alana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Foreman, B/Larson, S
3539
8-3
0
0
32
Win
Filut, J/Somarouthu, H
1070
8-2
91
0
16
Loss
Pradeep, N/Tripathy, S
86
9-8(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 400000214 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kuuttila, Sarianna
82
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Corley, Ivana Alexis
128
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 400000214 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Kuuttila, Sarianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Ketels, K/Kriscunas, C
132
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Jack, D/Schroeder, T
105
8-3
0
0
S
Loss
Carter, C/Tedford, E
95
8-2
0
0
PL
Win
Adams, S/Fumagalli, T
104
8-3
325
0
This Event Points: 325
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) - 800030514 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Aragon, Jessica A.
101
4-6; 6-0; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Inchauste, Alexandra V.
178
3-6; 7-6(6); 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Meek, Jessica Karen
633
7-5; 6-1
40
0
QQ
Loss
Reeves, Riley
427
6-2; 3-6; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) - 800030514 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Larcombe, Alana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Ford, A/Iyer, K
478
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) - 800011114 (G16)(64)
04/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Wilbur, Brittney Kay
218
6-2; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Donaho, Tara
1535
5-7; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Reeves, Riley
427
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Nice, Lilley Hart
316
6-4; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Duncum, Tyler
378
6-3; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Tripathy, Jasmin
93
5-7; 6-4; 10-7
53
0
CS
Loss
Pradeep, Nikita
86
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 53(Does not count towards total points)
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) - 800011114 (G16)(32)
04/18/2014
Partner - Larcombe, Alana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Deleon, M/Resendiz, C
1841
Wd (inj)
35
0
16
Loss
Gray, T/Hollebeck, T
491
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) - 800002814 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Skonieczny, Jennifer Anne
1002
6-4; 7-6(5)
0
0
16
Win
Cooley, Paige F.
925
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Burich, Danielle
372
6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Reifeis, Claire P.
107
6-2; 7-6(3)
0
0
PL
Win
Zhu, Kelly
621
1-0 Ret (inj)
125
0
This Event Points: 125
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) - 800002814 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Inchauste, Alexandra V.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gerke, M/Tiefel, A
165
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1