Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Caracappa, Vincent
415
345
12 - 20
Wesley Chapel, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B16)(32)
12/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lohrbach, Peter
181
6-4; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
1
Win
Suhrer, Mark N.
4003
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Bicknell, Jacob Mark
810
Wo (inj)
40
0
CQ
Loss
Mora, Antonio Daniel
751
7-6; 0-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s - 150075314 (B16)(16)
12/06/2014
Partner - Holtmann, John Michael
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Pham, B/Pham, B
813
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Atlanta ITF - 700136514 (B18)(64)
11/01/2014
Partner - Fortin, Michel Alexandre
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Haushammer, C/Kirberg, S
251
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (B16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Stoyanov, Martin Atanas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Astudillo, A/Golindano, R
1338
6-7(3); 6-3; 1-0(7)
0
0
2
Win
Hidalgo, F/Luque, J
1046
3-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
0
0
CQ
Win
Block, S/Conron, G
1295
6-2; 4-6; 1-0(7)
117
0
CS
Loss
Hammond, R/Heller, M
817
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Garramone, Max
1444
6-3; 6-1
35
0
16
Loss
Durham, Gregory Phillips
156
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Lohrbach, Peter
181
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - McLean, Arman
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Allwardt, K/Alshon, C
746
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Loss
Pottipati, Subhash Reddy
355
6-0; 6-2
0
0
5
Win
Collins, Race
1066
-6(4); 6-2; 6-3
70
0
5
Loss
Katzman, Jack Dylan
214
3-6; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
5
Win
Melendez, Javier
342
2-6; 6-1; 6-1
70
0
This Event Points: 140
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Walker, Zack
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Pottipati, S/Reekie, N
355
8-5
0
0
2
Win
Gorecki, D/Katzman, J
414
8-5
130
0
3
Loss
Penners, F/Bukkuri, A
514
8-4
0
0
3
Win
Melendez, J/Barrington, A
342
8-1
110
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Torres, Richie
530
6-0; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Alliss, Matthew S.
4224
6-0; 6-0
65
0
2
Loss
Berdusco, Brian
560
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dill, Morgan
141
6-0; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Skalet, Jordan
202
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Bynoe, Evan Carter
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Sutter, N/Tuff, T
678
9-7
88
0
S
Loss
Burnette, S/Schachter, N
419
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (B16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Shanklin, Brandon
359
6-0; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Makarov, Andrew
3719
6-1; 7-5
65
0
2
Loss
Lohrbach, Peter
181
7-5; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1