Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Eisenberg, Samara
499
325
8 - 21
Weston, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Abidi, Jasmine Olivia
302
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Rompf, Maryann
175
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Eisenberg, Michelle J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Carlson, K/Kowalski, M
409
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (G16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Eisenberg, Michelle J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nash, K/Noback, A
611
6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Velusamy, G/Wright, E
701
6-3; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Meyer, A
287
6-3; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Nicholson, P/Pujals, A
1386
6-4; 6-2
176
0
PL-F
Loss
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
783
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 176
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Loss
Quevedo, Danielle
61
6-4; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Inchauste, Alexandra V.
168
6-3; 6-0
0
0
3
Win
Christ, Anastasia Malia
451
6-2; 6-3
110
0
3
Win
Czarnecki, Samantha
428
7-5; 6-0
110
0
3
Loss
Tripathy, Sanjna
272
5-7; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 220
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Rompf, Maryann
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Bleser, H/Quevedo, D
141
8-2
0
0
2
Loss
Kim, E/Cornelius, C
182
8-0
0
0
2
Loss
Crowell, S/Goble, G
304
8-2
0
0
2
Loss
Tripathy, S/Crawley, S
272
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
126
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Lyons, Lindy O''Brien.
615
5-7; 7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Eisenberg, Michelle J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Cohn, P/Rotman, K
637
6-4; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
2
Loss
Adan-Pol, M/Martens, Y
668
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Reichenbach, Rachael
722
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Nicholson, Paige
1386
2-6; 7-5; 12-10
0
0
2
Win
Adan-Pol, Michelle
668
Wd (inj)
40
0
CQ
Loss
Rompf, Maryann
175
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Eisenberg, Michelle J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Ruether, K/Sidor, E
470
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Gabay, Julia Elise
797
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Gomez, Ana
1240
7-5; 6-0
65
0
2
Loss
Horn, Megan Jessica
457
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1