Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Nash, Jeannie
206
995
32 - 25
Bloomfield, MI
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700003714 (G16)(64)
11/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hamlin, Chloe
436
6-7(8); 6-2; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Lieberman, Nadeen Kathleen
553
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Kowalski, Meg Anne
103
6-3; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Veluvolu, Tara
220
6-1; 7-6(3)
240
0
CQ
Loss
Jones, Sydney
135
4-6; 6-3; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- November - 700003714 (G16)(32)
11/28/2014
Partner - Reifeis, Claire P.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kerman, C/Lee, P
312
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Duckworth, K/Gilmer, M
1126
8-4
525
0
S
Loss
Dunbar, E/Koscielski, M
194
8-6
0
0
PL
Loss
Rice, T/Roberts, M
87
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 525
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships - 850007914 (G16)(64)
11/08/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Reynolds, Anna Marie
909
6-2; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Fuller, Chrissy
770
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Hewitt, Dalayna
417
6-2; 7-5
0
0
3
Win
Thielman, Ava
188
7-6; 6-2
40
0
QQ
Loss
Taylor, Zoe Rae
92
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Moulin, Kylie Marie
138
6-3; 3-6; 7-6
0
0
1
Win
BOU, PAOLA A
112
6-0 Ret (ill)
210
20 (106)
2
Loss
Sundaram, Trisha
110
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 230
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Pezzuco, Julia Leigh
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Angyalosy, A/Emma, V
179
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids - 850023214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Partner - Burich, Danielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Casati, E/Dolehide, S
592
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Gao, J/Guenther, M
819
8-4
88
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Calkins, Caitlin J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Anzo, J/Bridges, T
62
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Milunovich, Lexi
23
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Cochrane, Jaci
146
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships - 850013314 (G16)(128)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Persky, Allyson
939
6-2; 6-3
0
0
64
Win
Sickinger, Carley M
1059
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Pollack, Alexandra Sara
93
2-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Friedman, Leigh
596
6-1; 6-1
0
0
4Q
Win
Vasile, Dominique
152
7-6(3); 2-6; 1-0(10-4)
0
0
4
Win
Hartje, Sasha Raquel
744
6-2; 2-6; 6-2
104
0
QQ
Loss
Ketels, Kate
129
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships - 850013314 (G16)(64)
06/21/2014
Partner - Sandberg, Molly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Keta, S/Palermo, P
630
6-4; 7-6(5)
65
0
32
Loss
Lommer, C/Lorenzini, I
11
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
107
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Gill, Isis
614
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Lozowski, Jeannie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kowalski, M/Santilli, M
103
8-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
240
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series - 855603014 (G16)(64)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Burich, Danielle
441
6-4; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Page, Courtney E
550
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Short, Anna Bryn
123
7-5; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Thielman, Ava
188
5-7; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Gillinov, Lauren A.
281
2-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
53
0
This Event Points: 53(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 703814114 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Casella, Micayla
434
3-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
53
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Kriscunas, Cameron Claire
185
7-6(4); 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Calkins, Caitlin J.
51
6-1; 6-2
270
20 (130)
CS
Loss
Bojczuk, Ally
37
6-4; 2-6; 1-0(7)
0
0
This Event Points: 290
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 703814114 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Cameron, Sarah Nicole
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Frei, C/Pollack, A
202
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships - 850055614 (G16)(64)
02/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Swartwood, Brigitte
2020
7-5; 6-1
0
0
32
Loss
Lommer, Chiara
11
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Cimpeanu, Hannah Alessadra
600
6-4; 7-6(6)
78
0
3Q
Loss
Veluvolu, Tara
220
6-3; 5-7; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated - 850011414 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Patterson, Caraline C
576
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Keta, Sandra D.
630
6-2; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Linden, Michelle Rose
77
4-6; 6-3; 7-5
0
0
3
Win
Szabo, Caroline
340
6-4; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Abele, Alexandra Downing
282
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Rohrbacher, Olivia Grace
232
6-3; 6-2
53
0
This Event Points: 53
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1