Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Libnic, Andre
233
680
17 - 19
Coral Gables, FL
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) - 700001314 (B18)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Segraves, Gavin William
1382
5-7; 6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Malina, Michael S.
2364
Wo (ill)
0
0
2
Win
Rollhauser, Lorenzo
792
Wo (inj)
40
0
CQ
Loss
Brown, Adam R.
1052
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) - 700001314 (B18)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Harmon, Thomas Delain
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Croyder, T/Stone, M
1239
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B18)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Salmon, Thomas John
1616
6-1; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Sutter, Noah
867
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B18)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Decoste, Colter
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Burnette, S/Habib, H
392
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Li, Daniel
307
5-7; 6-0; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Safran, Nathan
274
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Win
Stewart, Sam W.
864
6-3; 6-2
90
0
4
Win
Sarthak, Divin
968
6-3; 6-2
90
0
4
Win
Gorecki, Dominik
374
6-2; 6-2
90
0
4
Win
Arul, Rajadurai
331
6-0; 6-4
90
0
4
Win
Sanchez, Jorge Ignacio
313
6-1; 6-3
90
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Walker, Zack
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Sarthak, D/Baskerville, A
968
8-6
0
0
2
Win
Gorecki, D/Katzman, J
374
8-5
130
0
2
Win
Adkins, C/Arul, R
208
9-7
130
0
2
Loss
Irizarry, A/Sanchez, J
788
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 260
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Roberts, Davey
84
6-4; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Lohrbach, Peter
190
6-1; 6-7(3); 6-1
0
0
2
Win
BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
899
6-2; 7-6(6)
78
0
3Q
Loss
Mottice, David Alexander
873
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Dill, Morgan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Herrera, G/Kast, J
1830
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Carvajal, G/Shanklin, B
247
2-6; 7-6(2); 11-9
228
0
S
Loss
Ephron, C/Roberts, D
57
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
68
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Witmer, Ian
434
Wd (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Aggarwal, Shubham
385
6-1; 6-4
40
0
CQ
Loss
Skalet, Jordan
180
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (B16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Burton, Chase
457
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Marinskiy, Michael
4209
6-1; 6-1
65
0
2
Loss
Dern, Sam R.
696
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Zenonos, Alexander
497
6-0; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Go, Albert
349
6-3; 6-0
7
0
2
Loss
Mottice, David Alexander
873
6-7; 6-1; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1