Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Bass, Jazelin
194
1105
31 - 21
Philadelphia, PA
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 300000514 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
mcnally, caty louise
281
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Koniaev, Alexandra
262
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044514 (G16)(32)
08/22/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kavtaradze, Esa Mari
962
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Madson, Charlotte Elizabeth
432
6-4; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Lee, Meredith
300
4-6; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
275
6-4; 6-0
188
0
F
Loss
Li, Anna
174
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Kahatapitiya, Danika
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Bolton, E/Joyce, G
46
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Rogers, Anna Sinclair
34
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Baker, Lizzie
228
6-3; 3-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-32
Win
Brown, Eliza
688
6-4; 6-0
50
0
Q-16
Loss
Gonzalez, Natasha
354
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) - 350012214 (G18)(64)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bruscemi, Amanda
2932
6-1; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Providence, Ryshena
1089
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Shvets, Brianna
173
1-6; 6-1; 10-5
0
0
3Q
Win
Dua, Ananya Isha
172
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Komer, Sara
689
6-7(5); 6-3; 10-3
104
0
QQ
Loss
Devlin, Maureen
1241
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) - 350012214 (G18)(32)
06/21/2014
Partner - Hughes, Katherine R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bruscemi, A/Parisi, M
2932
8-2
0
0
16
Win
Codreanu, M/Nehrbas, J
359
8-6
117
0
Q
Loss
Cyr, A/Li, A
255
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(64)
06/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Devlin, Katherin
630
6-4; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Bradley, Payton
270
7-5; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
275
6-2; 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Li, Ann
72
6-4; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Dua, Ananya Isha
172
6-3; 7-6(5))
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(32)
06/14/2014
Partner - Hughes, Katherine R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Sassoli, S/Shrivastava, R
793
9-9
0
0
Q
Win
Cohen, L/Memije, S
313
Wd (inj)
228
0
S
Loss
Dollar, A/Hand, C
288
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 228
International Grass Court Championships ITF - 350027614 (G18)(32)
06/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wicker, Sofia
1301
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
International Grass Court Championships ITF - 350027614 (G18)(16)
06/06/2014
Partner - Wolters, Allison
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Dilorenzo, F/Forster, B
11
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Koniaev, Alexandra
262
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Frei, Cammy Kathryn
202
4-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Koniaev, A/Perrotta, G
262
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) - 350010614 (G16)(32)
02/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Karchere-Sun, Renee
459
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Hughes, Katherine R.
310
7-5; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
275
6-2; 6-0
88
0
S
Loss
Perry, Natalia Maria
146
2-6; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) - 350010614 (G16)(16)
02/28/2014
Partner - Hughes, Katherine R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jacobs, E/Yampolsky, D
715
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Cyr, A/De Luna, N
255
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Li, A/Li, T
174
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
Dollar, A/Hand, C
288
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100002314 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Jovanovic, Sasa
352
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Das, Maya
162
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Xiong, Sabrina
42
6-4; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Poling, Lilian E
185
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL-F
Win
Krykanov, Nicole Alexia
108
4-6; 6-2; 13-11
75
0
This Event Points: 75
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) - 350032314 (G16)(32)
01/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Jiang, Tiffany
823
6-2; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Booth, Joanna C.
617
1-6; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Memije, Samantha A.
129
6-4; 3-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
S
Loss
Perry, Natalia Maria
146
6-1; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Hand, Clarissa Quyen
37
Wo (inj)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1