Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Eisenberg, Michelle
278
697
18 - 32
Weston, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gadalov, Jennifer
292
7-5; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Skelly, AnnMartin
306
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Eisenberg, Samara C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Carlson, K/Kowalski, M
379
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (G16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Eisenberg, Samara C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nash, K/Noback, A
637
6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Velusamy, G/Wright, E
1310
6-3; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Meyer, A
542
6-3; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Nicholson, P/Pujals, A
1307
6-4; 6-2
176
0
PL-F
Loss
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
760
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 176
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
55
6-4; 1-6; 10-8
0
0
1
Loss
Cohn, Patricia A.
650
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Disbergen, Shene
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Leavy, P/Lilienthal, C
882
8-0
45
0
Q
Loss
Kennedy, S/Taylor, S
55
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Saltzen, S/Sisti, C
256
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Frei, Cammy Kathryn
201
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Calkins, Caitlin J.
60
4-6; 6-3; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
McNulty, Olivia Catherine
3303
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q-32
Win
Gilmer, Mallory G.
733
6-1; 6-4
50
0
Q-16
Loss
Kryloff, Sophia
533
6-4; 0-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Crossnoe, Autumn
336
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Reeves, Riley S.
348
6-0; 6-3
130
0
2
Win
Gianan, Hannah
313
6-4; 6-2
130
0
2
Win
Klass-Warch, Zoe Belle
249
6-4; 6-2
130
0
2
Loss
Pradeep, Nikita
135
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Goldin, Gabrielle
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Crossnoe, A/Adams, S
336
8-2
0
0
1
Win
Rakocevic, L/Gianan, H
320
8-4
150
0
2
Loss
Jackson, T/Lickfold, H
356
8-5
0
0
2
Loss
Pradeep, N/Cornelius, C
135
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Emma, Victoria L.
130
0-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
32
Win
Adan-Pol, Michelle
634
6-1; 1-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
16
Loss
Decoste, Emma
73
6-0; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Wagner, Shannon
787
6-3; 6-0
104
0
CQ
Loss
Can, Sibel
437
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Eisenberg, Samara C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Cohn, P/Rotman, K
650
6-4; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
2
Loss
Adan-Pol, M/Martens, Y
634
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rompf, Maryann
207
6-4; 6-3
35
0
16
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
111
6-7; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
2
Loss
Gabay, Julia Elise
749
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Eisenberg, Samara C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Ruether, K/Sidor, E
525
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Swiderski, Sarah
531
4-6; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
1
Win
Kulkarni, Zoe R.
555
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
353
6-4; 4-6; 10-4
40
0
CQ
Loss
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
216
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Can, Sibel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Rompf, M/Swiderski, S
207
9-8(9)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ghuman, Allison
973
6-4; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Makarome, Star
50
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Kozyi, Elizabeth Anna
647
6-1; 6-1
78
0
3Q
Loss
Kiseleva, Polina
870
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
55
7-5; 5-7; 10-6
0
0
1
Loss
Gillis, Ja''cara Elaine
1437
7-5; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Burger, Fallon Evelyn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Cohn, P/Horn, M
650
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1