Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Moulin, Kylie
151
1276
41 - 33
Lithia, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nash, Jeannie
251
6-3; 3-6; 7-6
0
0
16
Win
Vasilyuk, Luba
427
6-3; 6-3
360
0
Q
Loss
Ross, Maria
43
6-2; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
131
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 360
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gadalov, J/Vasilyuk, L
292
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (G16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Alshon, P/Gomez, A
785
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Coetzee, S/Dush, E
1311
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
760
7-5; 5-7; 1-0(6)
0
0
S
Loss
Bright, A/Wolfberg, A
662
6-3; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Kogan, T/Owensby, M
709
6-2; 3-6; 1-0(6)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Oden, Naiya LaQuinn
760
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Ruether, Kaitlin
525
6-3; 6-2
60
0
Q
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
403
7-6; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
111
6-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Goldin, G/Ruether, K
396
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Owensby, M/Wolfberg, A
681
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
227
4-6; 6-2; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Riley, Sydney Arnea''
34
6-1; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Desiatnikov, Abigail
54
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Hwang, Madison H.
100
7-5; 4-6; 6-2
150
20 (128)
1
Loss
Shin, Janice
62
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Rakocevic, Lara Isidora
320
6-0; 6-4
150
0
1
Win
Boyer, Kylie Jorden
462
6-1; 6-4
150
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, Tamijean
48
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 470
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Alvarez, Carolina
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Shin, J/Aragon, J
62
8-1
0
0
1
Win
Rakocevic, L/Gianan, H
320
8-4
150
0
1
Win
Boyer, K/Klass-Warch, Z
462
8-0
150
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, T/Inchauste, A
48
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Boehm, Heather
1174
6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Amortegui, Andrea
542
7-6(2); 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Russo, Taylor
39
7-6(1)); 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Goldin, Gabrielle
396
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Taylor, Stephanie
188
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Bland, Ashby Marie
160
6-2; 6-2
130
20 (111)
CF
Loss
Pierre-Louis, Kariann
230
6-1; 2-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bullock, Eleanor O.
165
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
120
6-4; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Gill, Isis
333
6-4; 6-0
104
0
CQ
Loss
Rice, Tatum Brooke
125
7-6(2); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
BOU, P/Fitz-Randolph, L
115
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Gill, I/Rabinowitz, M
333
8-6
0
0
S
Loss
Kurtz, E/Lambert, I
177
9-7
0
0
PL
Win
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
227
Wo (ill)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gartner, Kinga
496
7-6(2); 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Hanlon, Allegra T.
1029
6-1 Ret (ill)
35
0
2
Loss
Russo, Taylor
39
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Oosterhout, E/Rodriguez, G
201
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Obolevitch, Danielle
353
7-6(6); 2-6; 11-9
0
0
1
Win
Kangwa, Thandiwe
851
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Scott, Emma
1187
6-4; 6-1
40
0
CQ
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
328
6-4; 7-6(2)
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Amortegui, A/Conard, N
542
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bonnewitz, Julia
724
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Cramer, Jessica Lia
855
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
428
6-4; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
216
6-0; 6-1
0
0
PL-F
Win
Kona, Aishwarya
490
6-0; 6-0
75
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Gabay, Julia Elise
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kerman, C/Kurtz, E
383
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Groeneveld, S/Walter, A
734
8-5
88
0
S
Loss
Beltrame, A/Lilienthal, C
428
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Armas, S/Carney, A
212
9-8(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
403
6-4; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Pujals, Alyssa M.
623
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Makarome, Star
50
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Bangoura, Mbalia
180
6-1; 6-7; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Zobeideh, Alexis
636
7-5; 6-0
117
0
CS
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
131
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Adan-Pol, Michelle
634
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Sidor, Emily
669
4-6; 6-4; 10-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Horn, Megan Jessica
401
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Can, Sibel
437
6-4; 3-6; 10-3
11
0
CS
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
428
6-2; 2-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Ruether, Kaitlin
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
760
Wd (inj)
10
0
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Imparato, P
542
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1