Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Kennedy, Stevie
55
2690
56 - 33
Bonita Springs, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bradley, Payton
270
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Haynes, Adrienne E.
195
6-0; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
131
6-3; 6-4
525
0
S
Loss
Ross, Maria
43
3-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Emma, Victoria L.
130
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 525
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
BOU, P/Newton, B
115
8-2
270
0
Q
Loss
Lairmore, H/LopezClay, A
27
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (G18)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fitz-Randolph, J/Fitz-Randolph, L
610
3-6; 7-5; 1-0(8)
0
0
16
Loss
Belaya, A/Obolevitch, D
111
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Goldman, C/Paulus, K
2690
6-4; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Kussainova, D/Policare, A
2526
4-6; 7-5; 1-0(10)
0
0
CS
Win
Gartner, K/Simpson, A
496
6-4; 6-3
130
0
CF
Loss
Dreyfuss, S/Franco, A
120
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 130(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Eisenberg, Michelle J.
278
6-4; 1-6; 10-8
0
0
16
Win
Kozyi, Elizabeth Anna
647
6-4; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Belaya, Alexandra
111
4-6; 6-4; 10-6
0
20 (113)
S
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
403
6-3; 4-6; 10-5
0
0
PL
Win
Owensby, Margaret D
681
6-3; 6-3
125
0
This Event Points: 145(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Disbergen, S/Eisenberg, M
328
8-6
88
0
S
Loss
Owensby, M/Wolfberg, A
681
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Jack, Devon A.
122
7-5; 6-4
0
20 (137)
64
Loss
Memije, Samantha A.
128
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Cosme, Taylor S.
294
6-2; 6-3
0
20 (134)
3Q
Win
Patel, Sophia M.
142
6-1; 6-4
270
0
3
Loss
Jones, Alyvia M.
52
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 310
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Moustafa, J/Zhao, H
49
Wo (inj)
0
0
64
Win
Lee, D/Pozo, C
110
6-2; 6-1
450
0
32
Loss
Jones, M/Vines, D
5
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Dunbar, E/Frei, C
258
6-1; 6-1
450
0
32
Loss
Goulak, A/Peus, R
29
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Bojczuk, Ally
50
6-0; 6-1
0
50 (64)
64
Win
Taylor, Zoe Rae
137
6-1; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Lahey, Ashley V.
134
1-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Bolton, Elysia
46
6-0; 6-2
0
0
4Q
Win
Hanley, Shannon
86
6-4; 6-1
450
20 (124)
4
Loss
Flores, Victoria P.
18
7-6(2); 7-6(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 520
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708414 (G16)()
07/05/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Dua, Ananya Isha
171
6-0; 6-3
250
0
2
Loss
Corse, Cameron Amelia
20
6-3; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Kato, Kylee K.
126
6-1; 6-1
275
0
3
Win
Lee, Dohee
110
6-2; 6-1
250
20 (126)
2
Loss
Joyce, Grace
8
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 795
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708414 (G16)()
07/05/2014
Partner - Reami, Adriana Victoria
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Peus, R/Day, K
3
8-6
300
0
1
Loss
Coppoc, M/Cochrane, J
16
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Lyons, Lindy O''Brien.
581
6-2; 6-4
0
0
32
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
131
4-6; 7-6(3); 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Eshet, Julia
793
6-4; 3-6; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Kozyi, Elizabeth Anna
647
6-3; 6-0
91
0
3
Loss
Pierre-Louis, Kariann
230
7-6(4); 2-6; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Louie-Meadors, E/Wilby, K
538
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Ruether, K/Sidor, E
525
6-2; 6-2
228
0
S
Loss
Bright, A/Conard, N
662
6-4; 7-6(1)
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Buyuk, Ekim
805
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Rice, Tatum Brooke
125
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
120
6-1; 7-5
0
0
PL-S
Win
Bland, Ashby Marie
160
6-4; 6-3
0
20 (128)
PL-F
Win
Lozowski, Jeannie
224
7-6(4); 7-6(3)
195
0
This Event Points: 215
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gill, I/Rabinowitz, M
333
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nicholson, Paige
1307
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Reichenbach, Rachael
983
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Belaya, Alexandra
111
6-3; 6-3
88
0
S
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
49
6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Bland, Ashby Marie
160
6-4; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Adan-Pol, M/Martens, Y
634
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Beltrame, A/Rompf, M
428
8-5
188
0
F
Loss
Adams, S/Reami, A
167
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rompf, Maryann
207
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Conard, Nicole
247
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Ramirez, Miranda
74
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Win
Swiderski, Sarah
531
6-2; 6-2
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Horn, Megan Jessica
401
3-6; 6-3; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 68(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Rompf, M/Swiderski, S
207
8-6
88
0
S
Loss
Horn, M/Kangwa, T
401
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 703814114 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dunbar, Emily
258
Wd (pc)
0
0
1
Loss
Veluvolu, Tara
248
Wd (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Groeneveld, Shelby
734
6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
131
7-6; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Decoste, Emma
73
6-2; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Disbergen, Shene
328
7-6; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Bland, Ashby Marie
160
6-3; 6-4
0
0
PL
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
353
6-3; 4-1 Ret (inj)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Eisenberg, Michelle J.
278
7-5; 5-7; 10-6
0
0
16
Win
Leavy, Paige Lauren
882
6-0; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Wagner, Shannon
787
6-2; 6-1
18
0
S
Loss
Kulkarni, Zoe R.
555
4-6; 7-6; 10-7
0
0
PL
Loss
Horn, Megan Jessica
401
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Adan-Pol, M/Eisenberg, S
634
Wo (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Adams, S/Lyons, L
167
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Leavy, P/Louie-Meadors, E
882
8-4
38
0
F
Loss
Amortegui, A/Imparato, P
542
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1