Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Lee, Meredith
299
586
23 - 12
Pottstown, PA
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) - 350048414 (G16)(32)
11/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lee, Eugenia
978
4-6; 6-3; 10-8
0
0
16
Loss
Smith, Anna S.
141
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Sassoli, Sophia M.
789
4-6; 6-2; 10-8
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) - 350048414 (G16)(16)
11/07/2014
Partner - Bradley, Payton
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gotkiewicz, E/hart, m
574
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Huang, A/Schiffman, M
1107
8-2
88
0
S
Loss
King, J/Li, A
271
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044514 (G16)(32)
08/22/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dignazio, Grace
808
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Jacobs, Elessa Carolyn
713
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Loss
Bass, Jazelin
193
4-6; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Da Silva, Isabelle
217
Wd (ill)
68
0
PL-F
Loss
King, Jordyn Marie
271
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 68
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044514 (G16)(16)
08/22/2014
Partner - Shiau, Grace
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Dignazio, G/Skulsky, A
808
8-3
88
0
S
Loss
Santilli, M/Shvets, B
254
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 404905214 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
6
Win
Patterson, Caraline C
541
1-6; 6-4; 6-4
50
0
6
Win
Koch, Cayla Leigh
448
6-0; 6-4
50
0
6
Win
Oku, Erika
446
7-5; -6(4); 6-4
50
0
6
Win
Epperson, Erin K
575
6-0; 6-1
50
0
6
Win
Brookover, Mallory
1080
6-0; 6-0
50
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 404905214 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Hughes, Katherine R.
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Bianco, A/Dunbar, E
87
8-4
130
0
2
Win
Jovanovic, S/Koch, C
350
8-6
130
0
3
Win
Wilner, E/Epperson, E
526
8-2
110
0
3
Win
Cameron, S/Brookover, M
369
8-1
110
0
This Event Points: 480
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(64)
06/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
574
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Shymansky, Laurel Michele
245
7-5; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Cyr, Amanda
255
6-2; 7-5
0
0
Q
Loss
Li, Ann
70
7-6(4); 7-6(2)
0
0
CQ
Win
Shvets, Brianna
172
Wd (pc)
137
0
CS
Loss
Dollar, Anna Y.
287
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 137
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(32)
06/14/2014
Partner - Shiau, Grace
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Peters-Washington, Y/Semak, L
899
8-1
91
0
16
Loss
Cohen, L/Memije, S
312
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 91
International Grass Court Championships ITF - 350027614 (G18)(16)
06/06/2014
Partner - Nehrbas, Jill
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Sanford, A/Sanford, A
103
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) - 350032314 (G16)(32)
01/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bradley, Payton
270
1-6; 6-4; 1-0(10)
0
0
1
Win
Hughes, Katherine R.
309
7-5; 7-6(2) Ret (inj)
91
0
2
Loss
Cohen, Lacey
312
2-6; 6-4; 1-0(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) - 350032314 (G16)(16)
01/10/2014
Partner - Saliyev, Dana M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
King, J/Perelman, E
271
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1