Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Walker, Harris
105
1357
39 - 20
South Salem, NY
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Vallabhaneni, Niroop
227
6-0; 6-1
270
0
64
Loss
Frye, Bradley
3
6-7(3); 6-1; 6-3
0
0
1-N
Win
Qu, Larry
77
7-5; 6-4
120
35 (81)
2-N
Loss
Williams, Nicholas Ross
51
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 425
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(64)
08/02/2014
Partner - Maloney, Patrick F.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Grant, W/Johns, G
69
6-0; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 850000714 (B14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Fu, Connor Eric
56
6-3; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Ihrig, Morgan H.
91
6-1; 6-1
150
20 (147)
1
Win
Saluja, Anand
49
6-2; 6-3
150
0
1
Win
Heck, Hunter Kang
352
6-1; 6-1
150
0
1
Win
Bailey, Sean Paul
175
6-4; 6-4
150
0
This Event Points: 620
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 850000714 (B14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Benson, Maxwell
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Ihrig, M/Heiney, D
91
8-2
150
0
1
Win
Saluja, A/Jacobson, B
49
8-2
150
0
1
Win
Alex, P/Heck, H
265
8-2
150
0
1
Win
Bailey, S/Dabek, J
175
8-3
150
0
This Event Points: 600
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027314 (B14)(64)
06/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Kotzen, Alexander
1103
6-3; 4-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
32
Win
Gorilovsky, Jeffrey
278
6-3; 6-3
91
0
16
Loss
Hohmann, Ronald P.
88
7-5; 6-1
0
0
3
Loss
Kingsley, Cannon
45
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027314 (B14)(32)
06/26/2014
Partner - Sun, Michael
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jacobs, A/Kotzen, A
728
Wo (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Brachman, S/Mandell, J
470
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Maloney, P/Medvedev, M
65
8-1
0
0
F
Win
Benson, M/Fishkin, G
181
6-0; 6-2
650
0
This Event Points: 650
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100022414 (B14)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Smith, Luke
148
6-3; 6-1
0
20 (123)
16
Loss
Kingsley, Cannon
45
6-2; 7-6(3)
0
0
2
Win
Jackson, Shawn
287
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Cassone, Hayden
412
6-3; 6-0
0
0
CS
Win
Lieb, Zachary Jordan
449
7-6(3); 6-4
0
0
CF
Win
Fishkin, Gary C.
146
5-1 Ret (inj)
55
0
This Event Points: 75
Eastern Super Six Hastings TC (National L4) - 100017014 (B14)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Raj, Neel
80
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Tripathi, Anjor
2399
Wo (ill)
0
0
2
Win
Fishkin, Gary C.
146
6-3; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Jacobs, Ethan Marcus
225
6-4; 6-1
45
0
CS
Loss
Cassone, Hayden
412
6-2; 6-7(4); 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) @ Sound Shore - 100002414 (B14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lieb, Zachary Jordan
449
3-6; 6-3; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Gorelik, Isaac
159
7-5; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Sebastian, Patrick John
156
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Yu, Thomas
910
6-1; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Siozios, Pete
142
6-0; 6-4
0
0
CF
Win
Bernstine, Ryan
118
6-3; 6-1
55
0
This Event Points: 55
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) @ Sound Shore - 100002414 (B14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Benson, Maxwell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Brailovsky, J/Pollatos, M
135
8-1
45
0
Q
Loss
Felcher, E/Garner, F
180
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100004114 (B14)(32)
02/07/2014
Partner - Howe, Gardner
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Che, M/Sato, C
535
6-3; 5-7; 1-0(6)
35
0
16
Loss
Kumar, S/Wei, J
366
6-1; 5-7; 1-0(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 35
Eastern Super Six Ross School (National L3) - 100009214 (B14)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sebastian, Patrick John
156
6-3; 3-6; 6-2
91
0
16
Loss
Hohmann, Ronald P.
88
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Lieb, Zachary Jordan
449
6-4; 3-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Eastern Super Six Ross School (National L3) - 100009214 (B14)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Benson, Maxwell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Biondi, L/Maloney, P
321
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 450000213 (B14)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Mora, Antonio Daniel
502
6-4; 6-2
49
0
16
Loss
Ignatowich, James
48
6-0; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Keitelman, Joshua Noah
731
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 49(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 450000213 (B14)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Pellerito, Daniel Eric
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Wei, S/Turchetta, W
42
8-4
65
0
Q
Loss
Ignatowich, J/Sun, M
48
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 65
+L1 West Rock Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100003513 (B14)(128)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
DEMARIA, Nicolas
4907
6-1; 7-5
0
0
32
Win
Berman, Joshua
355
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Vasser, Oren
158
1-6; 6-1; 6-1
10
0
Q
Loss
Biondi, Lucas Paul
321
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 West Rock Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100003513 (B14)(32)
11/01/2013
Partner - Pellerito, Daniel Eric
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Arora, L/Ganesh, S
1321
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Grill, B/Yu, T
1271
8-2
18
0
S
Loss
Biondi, L/Sun, M
321
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 18
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1