Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Moulin, Kylie
155
1276
42 - 36
Lithia, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nash, Jeannie
247
6-3; 3-6; 7-6
0
0
16
Win
Vasilyuk, Luba
458
6-3; 6-3
360
0
Q
Loss
Ross, Maria
46
6-2; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
133
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 360
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gadalov, J/Vasilyuk, L
346
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (G16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Alshon, P/Gomez, A
770
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Coetzee, S/Dush, E
1307
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
746
7-5; 5-7; 1-0(6)
0
0
S
Loss
Bright, A/Wolfberg, A
533
6-3; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Kogan, T/Owensby, M
704
6-2; 3-6; 1-0(6)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Oden, Naiya LaQuinn
746
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Ruether, Kaitlin
508
6-3; 6-2
60
0
Q
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
388
7-6; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
114
6-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Goldin, G/Ruether, K
389
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Owensby, M/Wolfberg, A
678
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
229
4-6; 6-2; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Riley, Sydney Arnea''
37
6-1; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Desiatnikov, Abigail
74
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Hwang, Madison H.
104
7-5; 4-6; 6-2
150
20 (128)
1
Loss
Shin, Janice
69
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Rakocevic, Lara Isidora
321
6-0; 6-4
150
0
1
Win
Boyer, Kylie Jorden
520
6-1; 6-4
150
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, Tamijean
52
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 470
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Alvarez, Carolina
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Shin, J/Aragon, J
69
8-1
0
0
1
Win
Rakocevic, L/Gianan, H
321
8-4
150
0
1
Win
Boyer, K/Klass-Warch, Z
520
8-0
150
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, T/Inchauste, A
52
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Boehm, Heather
628
6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Amortegui, Andrea
445
7-6(2); 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Russo, Taylor
49
7-6(1)); 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Goldin, Gabrielle
389
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Taylor, Stephanie
184
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Bland, Ashby Marie
161
6-2; 6-2
130
20 (111)
CF
Loss
Pierre-Louis, Kariann
230
6-1; 2-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bullock, Eleanor O.
168
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
122
6-4; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Gill, Isis
334
6-4; 6-0
104
0
CQ
Loss
Rice, Tatum Brooke
128
7-6(2); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
BOU, P/Fitz-Randolph, L
108
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Gill, I/Rabinowitz, M
334
8-6
0
0
S
Loss
Kurtz, E/Lambert, I
174
9-7
0
0
PL
Win
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
229
Wo (ill)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gartner, Kinga
476
7-6(2); 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Hanlon, Allegra T.
981
6-1 Ret (ill)
35
0
2
Loss
Russo, Taylor
49
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Oosterhout, E/Rodriguez, G
200
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Obolevitch, Danielle
344
7-6(6); 2-6; 11-9
0
0
1
Win
Kangwa, Thandiwe
779
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Scott, Emma
1190
6-4; 6-1
40
0
CQ
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
323
6-4; 7-6(2)
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Amortegui, A/Conard, N
445
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bonnewitz, Julia
715
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Cramer, Jessica Lia
830
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
420
6-4; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
216
6-0; 6-1
0
0
PL-F
Win
Kona, Aishwarya
460
6-0; 6-0
75
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Gabay, Julia Elise
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kerman, C/Kurtz, E
371
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Groeneveld, S/Walter, A
724
8-5
88
0
S
Loss
Beltrame, A/Lilienthal, C
420
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Armas, S/Carney, A
214
9-8(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
388
6-4; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Pujals, Alyssa M.
610
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Makarome, Star
49
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Bangoura, Mbalia
178
6-1; 6-7; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Zobeideh, Alexis
607
7-5; 6-0
117
0
CS
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
133
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Adan-Pol, Michelle
625
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Sidor, Emily
668
4-6; 6-4; 10-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Horn, Megan Jessica
398
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Can, Sibel
425
6-4; 3-6; 10-3
11
0
CS
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
420
6-2; 2-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Ruether, Kaitlin
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
746
Wd (inj)
10
0
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Imparato, P
445
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ramirez, Miranda
76
6-0; 4-6; 10-6
0
0
1
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
558
6-3; 6-3
7
0
2
Loss
Wreder, Ansofi
409
7-5; 3-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Wolfberg, A
445
9-8(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1