Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Abidi, Jasmine
276
716
15 - 11
Glen Head, NY
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Eisenberg, Samara C.
450
6-1; 6-2
210
0
16
Loss
Lairmore, Hannah
31
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Skelly, AnnMartin
305
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Sundaram, Trisha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Rompf, M/Ross, M
211
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Win
Kerman, CarolElizabeth
371
1-6; 2-6
90
0
4
Loss
Baker, Lizzie
229
3-6; 3-6
0
0
4
Win
Jiang, Sarah Xue
477
6-0; 6-0
90
0
4
Win
Cox, Caroline
507
6-4; 6-3
90
0
4
Win
Grigorian, Sabina O.
288
7-5; 7-6(7-2)
90
0
This Event Points: 360
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Sears, Maranda R.
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Baker, L/Thornton, A
229
9-8(7-3)
130
0
2
Loss
Jiang, S/Jarrett, A
477
6-8
0
0
1
Loss
Patel, S/Henry, S
146
6-8
0
0
3
Win
Grigorian, S/Cohen, N
288
9-7
110
0
This Event Points: 240
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Chen, Jennifer
1470
7-5; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Lim, Rachel
22
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Blydenburgh, Scarlett Fallon
422
6-2; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Koniaev, Alexandra
263
6-1; 6-1
91
0
3
Loss
Ma, Lea
254
6-3; 3-6; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) - 100035214 (G16)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Reisinger, Kahlei M.
912
1-6; 7-6; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Phillips, Ann K.
3196
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Podsiebierski, Olivia Nicole
1728
1-6; 6-1; 10-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Steinman, Eva Jacqueline
591
3-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
CS
Win
Mircea, Alexandra
670
6-4; 6-4
50
0
CF
Loss
Graver, Sophia
234
7-6(4); 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 50
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Sectional Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100522913 (G16)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Woinarowski, Dominique
3166
Wd (emerg)
5
0
32
Loss
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
66
6-2; 1-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 5
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1