Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Graham, Alexa
35
4056
43 - 13
Garden City, NY
USTA National Selection Tournament- October - 100001214 (G18)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Evans, Lindsey
119
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Bernard, Caitlin Elizabeth
262
6-0; 6-3
0
20 (128)
Q
Win
Davis, Emma
87
6-0; 6-4
0
100 (42)
S
Win
Daavettila, Sara Kate
44
6-0; 6-2
0
100 (25)
F
Win
Rogers, Anna Sinclair
36
6-2; 6-0
1500
0
This Event Points: 1720
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Bland, Ashby Marie
161
6-1; 6-0
0
20 (116)
64
Loss
Sanford, Alexandra
4
2-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Reifeis, Claire P.
124
6-1; 6-0
0
0
3Q
Win
Ketels, Kate
121
6-1; 6-0
0
0
3
Win
Schaefer, Dominique
60
Wo (inj)
0
0
4Q
Win
Shin, Janice
69
6-1; 6-1
0
20 (125)
4
Win
Desiatnikov, Abigail
74
3-6; 6-4; 13-11
0
35 (85)
QQ
Win
Gizdova, Nadia S.
24
6-2; 6-2
0
100 (32)
CQ
Win
Jones, Makenna
5
Wo (inj)
900
0
CS
Loss
Altick, Helen Abigail
34
7-6(0); 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 1075
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Higuchi, Emma Christine
80
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Finke, Carol L.
466
6-0; 6-1
0
20 (147)
2
Win
Moldovan, Bianca
57
6-2; 6-1
210
100 (21)
3Q
Loss
Urbinati, Jacqueline M.
211
6-2; 7-6(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 330
Coral Gables ITF (Metropolia Open) - 150004114 (G18)(64)
04/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Azaeva, Leyla
686
6-1; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Pedraza Novak, Daniela
1116
6-0; 6-7(6); 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Lommer, Chiara
12
1-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Schaefer, Dominique
60
6-4; 6-0
228
20 (144)
S
Loss
Ogando, Yolimar
539
7-6(6); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 248
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100022414 (G18)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Puccinelli, Christina
1962
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Mally, Aleksandra
519
6-3; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Win
ZALEWSKI, JOANNA
234
6-3; 7-6(5)
0
50 (74)
PL-F
Win
Shklover, Valerie
634
6-4; 6-2
75
20 (146)
This Event Points: 145
Eastern Super Six NCT (National L4) - 100210814 (G18)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Stevens, Madison
972
6-0; 6-1
35
0
16
Loss
Ulyashchenko, Anna
138
2-6; 6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Urbinati, Jacqueline M.
211
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100004114 (G18)(16)
02/07/2014
Partner - Sullivan, Arnelle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Haber, A/Manfredo, A
1376
6-0; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Rodriguez, A/Xiong, S
426
7-6(4); 6-2
188
0
F
Loss
Asatrian, R/Ulyashchenko, A
139
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) - 100005114 (G18)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Moeller, Sophia Margarita
397
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Mally, Aleksandra
519
6-3; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Stearns, Maddie Crandall
973
6-4; 4-6; 7-5
0
0
S
Win
ZALEWSKI, JOANNA
234
0-6; 6-3; 6-3
488
50 (58)
F
Loss
Fahey, Katharine Teresa
19
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 538
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) - 100005114 (G18)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Sullivan, Arnelle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Fahey, K/Urbinati, J
19
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
+L1 Mtn Lakes Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100005913 (G18)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Iwasaki, Tomo
1142
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Schmitz, Claire
2719
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Ulyashchenko, Anna
138
6-1; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Shteyn, Hannah
590
6-1; 3-6; 6-2
38
0
F
Loss
ZALEWSKI, JOANNA
234
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Khromchenko, Keren
1505
6-0; 6-1
1
0
This Event Points: 39(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Tiger Tennis Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100007013 (G18)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Cruz, Jessie
511
Wd (admin)
0
0
32
Win
Schneidman, Ilyssa
2115
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Stevens, Madison
972
6-4; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Urbinati, Jacqueline M.
211
6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Mally, Aleksandra
519
6-1; 6-1
0
0
F
Win
ZALEWSKI, JOANNA
234
6-2; 2-1 Ret (inj)
50
10 (64)
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Tiger Tennis Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100007013 (G18)(16)
11/01/2013
Partner - Sullivan, Arnelle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Haring, A/Haring, C
3319
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Rodriguez, A/ZALEWSKI, J
426
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Moeller, S/Travis, A
397
Wo (admin)
38
0
F
Loss
Shuren, A/Ulyashchenko, A
2556
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 38
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1