Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Johnson, Ariel
192
756
18 - 15
Coconut Creek, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Navarro, Margaret Jill
173
2-6; 6-2; 10-8
0
0
16
Loss
Aguiar, MariaCecilia
44
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Smejkal, Lara
250
7-6; 7-6
240
0
CQ
Loss
rimondini, rachele
140
7-6; 3-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Schoppe, Ellie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kovacevic, L/Odonnell, G
316
8-4
270
0
Q
Loss
Heber, M/Ossa, J
89
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G12)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Cook, Lauren
603
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Butcher, Sifa Albertha
744
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
siegel, ari
507
6-3; 6-4
40
0
CQ
Loss
Varudandi, Lekha
459
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G12)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Schoppe, Ellie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Rukosuev, M/Stephenson, M
194
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Barbanes, M/Opaciuch, N
963
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Friedland, K/Ossa, J
385
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
Babayan, A/Whitelock, G
256
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 700000614 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Loss
Rukosuev, Maya Alberta
194
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Pate, Whitley
273
6-4; 7-5
110
0
3
Win
Betancourt, Helena Sofia
200
6-2; 6-2
110
20 (146)
3
Win
Dellabarca, Calissa
129
3-6; 6-4; 6-4
110
0
This Event Points: 350
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 700000614 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Bandes, Jaela
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Jablonski, O/Gonzalgo, M
405
8-3
150
0
1
Loss
Mitchell, A/Pate, W
34
8-4
0
0
2
Loss
Welch, R/Dellabarca, C
164
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (G12)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Jackson, Cooper Mattison
242
6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Go, Megan
899
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Castro-Birriel, Kiara E
3144
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Dzebo, Amina
3276
6-1; 6-2
91
0
3
Loss
CAN, Ayshe Nur
126
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G12)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Schoppe, Ellie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cook, L/Tirico, S
603
4-6; 6-4; 10-8
91
0
16
Loss
Graham, I/Owensby, C
13
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G12)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Babayan, Anna
256
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Peterson, Riley
526
6-4; 6-1
35
0
2
Loss
Ossa, Jordana
132
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G12)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Smejkal, Lara
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bandes, J/Stephenson, M
226
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Leslie, J/Snells, J
57
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1