Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Ebenfeld, Zachary
451
234
15 - 16
Pembroke Pines, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lohrbach, Peter
193
6-2; 6-7; 10-3
35
0
16
Loss
Kast, Jourdan Elan
84
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Dill, Morgan
164
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Howells, William C
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Benkaim, R/Kast, J
213
9-7
0
0
Q
Win
Durham, G/Go, A
148
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Dill, M/Shanklin, B
164
8-5
188
0
F
Loss
Cacciatore, H/Schachter, N
159
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Argentini, Guido
511
6-3; 1-6; 7-6(5)
0
0
32
Loss
Ambrozy, Adam
105
6-4; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Daly, Reese Alexander
526
7-5; 6-3
0
0
3Q
Win
Zenonos, Alexander
494
4-6; 7-6(3) Ret (inj)
91
0
3
Loss
Go, Albert
350
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lavdas, A/TRIANA, B
1195
6-3; 6-3
117
0
Q
Loss
Argentini, G/Rimondini, P
511
7-5; 7-6(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Schoeman, Andre
3071
6-3; 6-0
35
0
16
Loss
Sanchez, Antoine
229
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Skalet, Jordan
184
6-0; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Daly, R/Scherer, S
526
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Durham, G/Go, A
148
Wd (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Johnson, A/Makarome, N
350
8-6
188
0
F
Loss
Burnette, S/Schachter, N
175
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (B16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Zenonos, Alexander
494
6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Garramone, Max
1474
3-6; 6-1; 6-2
65
0
2
Loss
Hill, Hank
1583
4-6; 6-4; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Mottice, David Alexander
829
6-3; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Adler, Michael
3342
6-3; 4-6; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (B16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Tuff, Tripp
416
-6(4); 6-1; 11-9
0
0
1
Win
Burau, Zachary A
891
4-6; 7-6(6); 10-7
0
0
2
Win
Roberts, Davey
88
Wo (inj)
8
0
QQ
Loss
Salzmann, Dimitri
1241
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 8
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (B16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Kast, Jourdan Elan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Tuff, T/Witmer, I
416
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1