Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Breslaw, Dylan
143
1004
31 - 38
Port St Lucie, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B14)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ross, Jackson Christopher
222
7-5; 6-3
210
0
16
Loss
GARCIA, NICHOLAS
198
4-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Zink, Tyler C.
64
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B14)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Guzhva, Alex
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Garner, F/Sebastian, P
71
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, 10 - 151600614 (B14)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Burns, David
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gold, H/Lins, D
1027
7-6(4); 4-6; 13-11
0
0
1
Win
Mendivil, C/Tavera, J
6396
6-2; 5-7; 10-8
91
0
2
Loss
Moll, M/Stoyanov, V
325
7-6(3); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B14)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Grande, Charlie
232
6-4; 7-6
35
0
16
Loss
Rubell, Samuel
239
4-6; 6-1; 11-9
0
0
2
Loss
Berdusco, Russell
446
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B14)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Redelijk, Jordi Bastiaan Jan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bicknell, B/Zink, T
107
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Berdusco, R/Labrador, D
446
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Meier, Mason Alexander
102
6-0; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
1-W
Loss
Johnson, Casey
510
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1-S
Loss
Fenty, Andrew
52
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1-SE
Win
Swanson, Benjamin
197
6-2; 6-2
120
0
Q-SE
Loss
Smith, Holden Maxwell
57
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 120
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(64)
08/02/2014
Partner - Cassone, Hayden
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Keim, B/Navarro, E
139
6-3; 5-7; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(128)
07/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Ihrig, Morgan H.
91
6-4; 6-2
270
20 (147)
64
Loss
Sun, Michael
38
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1-N
Loss
Johns, Garrett James
58
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1-NW
Loss
Raj, Neel
80
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 290
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(64)
07/12/2014
Partner - Guzhva, Alex
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Wild, M/Woodall, W
24
5-7; 6-3; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (B14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Zhu, Kevin Johnathan
12
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Dillon, Tripp
302
6-2; 6-1
150
0
1
Loss
Weber, Jacob
303
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Dave, Arman
131
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Farid, Kamran
79
7-6(3); 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (B14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Moll, Michael John
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Yohannes, A/Wentling, F
253
8-3
150
0
1
Win
Weber, J/Willbourn, G
303
8-5
150
0
1
Loss
Dave, A/Konakanchi, S
131
8-0
0
0
1
Loss
Farid, K/Woodman, A
79
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (B14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Iyengar, Achyuta
3734
6-4; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Doscotch, Greyson
774
6-4; 1-6; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Mora, Antonio Daniel
496
6-3; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Ramirez, Nicolas
409
7-6(3); 4-6; 6-0
104
0
CQ
Loss
Zink, Tyler C.
64
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B14)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Rubell, Samuel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Hidalgo, F/Krulig, D
2013
7-6(7); 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Dean, E/Moreno, R
344
6-2; 7-5
26
0
CS
Win
Eden, S/Guzhva, A
646
6-4; 7-5
26
0
CF
Win
Gordon, C/Kayworth, G
737
6-3; 6-4
26
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Navarro, Earl Williams
101
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Smith, Sidney Val
154
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
543
6-4; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
GARCIA, NICHOLAS
198
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Grovas, Rafael E
99
Wo (inj)
130
0
CF
Loss
Johnson, JanMagnus
108
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Guzhva, Alex
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Khan, Z/Mora, N
185
Wo (admin)
0
0
Q
Win
Guidi, L/Medvedev, M
543
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Gonzalgo, M/Kozlov, B
242
9-8(4)
0
0
F
Win
Garner, F/Johnson, J
71
9-7
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Eden, Samuel James
646
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Korda, Sebastian
28
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Boshart, Dillon
353
6-2; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Pham, Brian
1270
6-3; 6-4
45
0
CS
Loss
Lee, Jack Coleman
1027
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Gorshein, David R
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hidalgo, F/Krulig, D
2013
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Cacciatore, H/Korda, S
41
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
937
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Jaworski, Tom Eliot
4212
6-2; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
543
6-1; 6-2
40
0
CQ
Loss
Gale, Daniel
137
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Gorshein, David R
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Eden, S/Guzhva, A
646
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Beiler, M/Hammond, R
113
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy''s 14s - 153311214 (B14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Guidi, Lorenzo
543
6-1; 7-6(6)
0
0
1
Win
Moreno, Rodrigo Andres
4854
6-1; 6-0
65
0
2
Loss
Mora, Nicholas
119
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Neff, Adam
17
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
363
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1