Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Swiderski, Sarah
267
403
12 - 13
Wesley Chapel, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G18)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Schuck, Gabrielle
151
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Meredith, Madeline C.
278
Wo (inj)
210
0
2
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
185
6-0; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G18)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Woodson, Christi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Martinez-Blanco, C/Spirtos, A
71
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Aney, J/Jones, M
4
8-4
0
0
S
Loss
Franco, A/Turner, C
36
8-0
0
0
PL
Win
Nasser, D/Susi, E
217
8-6
750
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (G18)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Hidalgo-Smith, Lauren Maria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bangoura, M/Lozowski, J
512
6-3; 2-6; 1-0(7)
91
0
16
Loss
Pollner, G/Stewart, K
42
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
McKee, C/Wiley, K
1334
6-3; 4-6; 1-0(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Dhore, D/Iinuma, M
186
4-6; 6-3; 10-4
450
0
32
Loss
Davis, E/Maltby, F
43
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Paul, Cassidy
921
7-5; 6-3
0
0
Q-32
Win
Lopez, Daniela
523
7-6(1); 6-4
50
0
Q-16
Loss
Lazaro, Jacqueline F.
353
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G18)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Zobeideh, Alexis
364
7-5; 6-1
0
0
32
Loss
Thaler, Olivia Renee
233
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Shah, Priyanka
513
4-6; 6-2; 6-3
78
0
3Q
Loss
Hidalgo-Smith, Lauren Maria
725
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Plantation ITF - 153822714 (G18)(64)
05/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Fabrizi, Laura
797
6-1; 6-2
65
0
32
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
590
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Plantation ITF - 153822714 (G18)(32)
05/12/2014
Partner - Horn, Megan Jessica
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Edwards, D/Kelly, S
954
7-6(1); 6-2
91
0
16
Loss
Fabrizi, L/Meyer, A
797
2-6; 6-2; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
178
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Monge, Zoe Elysse
1091
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1