Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Emma, Victoria
126
1570
36 - 15
Naples, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kessler, McCartney J.
93
7-5; 6-3
0
35 (96)
16
Win
Taylor, Stephanie
184
6-0; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Ramirez, Miranda
76
3-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
35 (87)
S
Loss
Lairmore, Hannah
31
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
58
Wo (inj)
750
0
This Event Points: 820
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Angyalosy, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Nash, J/Pezzuco, J
247
8-1
270
0
Q
Loss
Gadalov, J/Vasilyuk, L
346
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 270
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 - 800052814 (G18)(64)
09/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Pollner, Gabriella
42
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 - 800052814 (G18)(32)
09/29/2014
Partner - McQuaid, Riley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ewing, S/Ma, L
406
6-1; 7-6(4)
91
0
16
Loss
Day, K/Sanford, A
1
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fine, Roxanne
1112
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Adams, Sophia Francis
169
7-6; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Ross, Maria
46
7-5; 7-5
0
50 (71)
S
Win
Owensby, Margaret D
678
6-1; 6-4
0
0
F
Win
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
388
6-4; 6-2
250
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Amortegui, Andrea
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Moore, K/Sakar, M
656
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Kogan, T/Pujals, A
705
8-2
88
0
S
Loss
Belaya, A/Obolevitch, D
114
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Joyce, Grace
8
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Sullivan, Claire
679
5-7; 6-1; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Partner - Pollner, Gabriella
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Burchell, L/Schroeder, T
71
4-2; 4-2
270
0
64
Loss
Chang, K/Goulak, A
100
5-7; 6-2; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Eisenberg, Michelle J.
275
0-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
1
Loss
Lieberman, Nadeen Kathleen
1926
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lyons, Lindy O''Brien.
569
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Belaya, Alexandra
114
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Horn, Megan Jessica
398
6-4; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Decoste, Emma
75
7-6(11); 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Ramirez, Miranda
76
6-2; 6-1
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Decoste, Emma
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Amortegui, A/Conard, N
446
8-6
88
0
S
Loss
Disbergen, S/Obolevitch, D
323
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G16)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Tabachnik, Katya
57
6-2; 6-2
0
0
64
Loss
Day, Kayla
1
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Spirtos, Arianna M.
432
6-1; 6-0
0
0
3Q
Win
Cosme, Taylor S.
166
6-2; 6-3
100
0
3
Loss
Tsokilauri, Elene
162
7-6(3); 6-3; 13-11
0
0
This Event Points: 100
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
344
6-1; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Zobeideh, Alexis
607
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Chi, Meible
149
6-0; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Bland, Ashby Marie
161
6-1; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Ramirez, Miranda
76
6-3; 6-4
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bright, Anna
532
6-2; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Tsokilauri, Elene
162
7-5; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Valentine, Morgan Lyn
233
6-0; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Hebard, Courtney
542
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Morse, Rebecca
845
6-0; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Anisimova, Amanda
574
6-4; 7-5
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Tsokilauri, Elene
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Boehm, H/Culbertson, S
628
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Martinez-Blanco, C/Mercado, A
134
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Kennedy, S/Taylor, S
58
8-3
150
0
F
Loss
Bright, A/Meredith, M
532
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 150
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1