Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Munari, Lauren
468
320
10 - 21
Middle Village, NY
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Almy, Alexis
394
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Navin, Kruti
999
6-4; 4-6; 15-13
0
0
2
Win
Iordache, Alexandra E.
1061
Wd (pc)
40
0
CQ
Loss
McCann, Allison M.
117
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) - 450001014 (G16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Sears, Maranda R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Boustany, C/Gill, A
725
9-7
45
0
Q
Loss
Martin, K/McCann, A
196
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) - 100039814 (G16)(32)
09/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nakash, Stephanie
1498
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Handa, Claire
195
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Kowalsky, Courtney B.
779
6-1; 6-3
40
0
CQ
Loss
Lou, Raissa
1085
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Win
Harmon, Anna Kathryn
506
2-6; 1-6
70
0
5
Loss
Hahn, Alyssa
201
2-6; 1-6
0
0
5
Loss
Jarrett, Aspen Nicole
754
4-6; 3-6
0
0
5
Loss
Skelly, AnnMartin
305
6-4; 1-6; 0-6
0
0
5
Win
Viljoen, Sylvia Michelle
646
7-5; 6-2
70
0
This Event Points: 140
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Sears, Maranda R.
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Harmon, A/Gourley, A
506
8-5
0
0
2
Loss
Jiang, S/Jarrett, A
478
6-8
0
0
2
Loss
Song, L/Albertson, A
107
1-8
0
0
1
Loss
Roberts, M/Francisco, H
99
1-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Ma, Lea
254
Wd (pc)
0
0
1
Win
Hickey, Laurel
3676
6-2; 6-1
65
0
2
Loss
Gill, Alexus
369
5-7; 7-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(32)
06/19/2014
Partner - Vernoff, Elaine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Haukova, L/Koniaev, A
220
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) - 100035214 (G16)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rabinowitz, Mia
208
5-7; 6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Matute, Celeste Rose
428
6-3; 4-6; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six APTC (National L4) - 100020314 (G16)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Reisinger, Kahlei M.
912
7-5; 4-6; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Matute, Celeste Rose
428
7-5; 6-3
35
0
2
Loss
Koniaev, Alexandra
263
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100015314 (G16)(32)
02/07/2014
Partner - Markham, Ava
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Buyuk, E/Steinman, E
778
6-3; 7-6(8)); 10-8
0
0
2
Win
Alfonso, A/Mircea, A
3253
8-1
10
0
This Event Points: 10
+L1 Sportime Bethpage Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100004813 (G16)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
C32
Loss
Sec, Victoria
575
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1