Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Kintiroglou, Mia
52
2199
56 - 31
Livingston, NJ
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G12)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
rimondini, rachele
140
6-2; 2-6; 11-9
0
0
1
Win
Martinez, Juliana
215
3-6; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
2
Win
Alamo, Danielle Christine
169
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Whitelock, Genesis
168
7-5; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Shaikh, Hibah Riyaz
74
7-5; 5-7; 10-4
300
50 (71)
CF
Loss
rimondini, rachele
140
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 350
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (G12)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Maslova, Nadejda
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Fornaris, S/Smejkal, L
268
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Heber, M/Ossa, J
89
8-2
0
0
F
Win
Callahan, E/Owensby, C
21
8-4
1500
0
This Event Points: 1500
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) - 100079814 (G12)(32)
09/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Martinez, Makenna
5522
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Hotaki, Shakima
661
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Sieg, Madison
159
6-2; 2-6; 1-0
0
0
S
Win
Maslova, Nadejda
25
6-1; 6-4
188
100 (41)
F
Loss
Rems, Erika
111
6-4; 3-6; 1-0
0
0
This Event Points: 288
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150000414 (G12)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Hua, Sydney L.
134
6-3; 6-2
270
20 (137)
64
Loss
Sela, Sapir
27
7-6(4); 6-2
0
0
1-N
Loss
Huth, Winslow Emily
258
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1-NW
Win
Schiffman, Marlo
152
6-3; 6-1
120
0
Q-NW
Win
Khieu, Abigail
153
6-4; 6-2
120
20 (133)
S-NW
Win
Can, Aleyna N
141
Wd (pc)
120
0
F-NW
Win
richardson, tyra rae
73
6-4; 6-2
120
0
This Event Points: 790
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150000414 (G12)(64)
07/13/2014
Partner - Aziz, Miriam Irfan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Javedan, E/rimondini, r
145
5-7; 6-0; 11-9
450
0
32
Loss
Duncan, M/Gauff, C
31
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 350938414 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Goculdas, Pallavi
1023
6-2; 6-7(8; 6-2
110
0
3
Win
Naraparaju, Avnika Rao
208
6-0; 6-3
110
0
3
Win
Coleman, Ellie
115
6-3; 6-3
110
0
3
Win
Dewire, Alexandra Grace
254
6-2; 6-4
110
0
3
Win
Malik, Tara
76
1-6; 6-1; 6-1
110
0
This Event Points: 550
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 350938414 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Delman, Amy
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Le, C/Lasorda, D
287
8-5
130
0
2
Win
Kopan, T/Vanden, K
281
8-0
130
0
1
Win
Lavin, M/Almy, O
422
8-2
150
0
This Event Points: 410
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota TRC (National L3) - 100035414 (G12)(64)
06/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lee, Haejin
808
Wd (pc)
0
0
16
Loss
Arbitman, Rachel
26
7-5; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Bruu-Syversen, Filippa
335
6-1; 6-1
104
0
CQ
Loss
Maslova, Nadejda
25
6-4; 1-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 104
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota TRC (National L3) - 100035414 (G12)(32)
06/26/2014
Partner - Moschella, Juliette S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Nikolic, I/bergmann, l
377
8-1
117
0
Q
Loss
Aziz, M/Garcia Gross, R
65
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G12)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Zheng, Bin
726
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Ignatowich, Ava
499
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Jackson, Cooper Mattison
242
6-1; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Chervinsky, Elaine
144
6-7(5); 6-1; 10-6
117
0
CS
Loss
Rizzolo, Maria
121
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G12)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Malik, Tara
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gonzalgo, M/Yang, S
372
Wo (admin)
117
0
Q
Loss
Graham, I/Owensby, C
13
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100032314 (G12)(32)
04/25/2014
Partner - Williams, Madison Jane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Andreach, J/Garcia Gross, R
516
6-4; 0-6; 1-0(4)
45
0
Q
Loss
Ahmad, M/Arbitman, R
43
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100022414 (G12)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Suarez, Rebecca E.
971
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Fordham, Dakota
88
7-5; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Hotaki, Shakima
661
6-2; 2-6; 10-5
40
0
CQ
Loss
Malik, Tara
76
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) - 100042614 (G12)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kovacevic, Lena
316
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Wang, Perene
97
6-2; 6-3
60
20 (128)
Q
Loss
Fordham, Dakota
88
6-3; 5-7; 10-7
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Arbitman, Rachel
26
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 80(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 100002914 (G12)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kempster, Sashi
228
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Lau, Britany
63
7-5; 4-6; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Sieg, Madison
159
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Fisch, Rebecca Eliana
266
6-4; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Rothfeld, Olivia
225
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CF
Win
Thomas, Gibson Faye
1781
6-4; 6-0
55
0
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 100002914 (G12)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Lau, Britany
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hua, S/Sela, S
134
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Barua, C/Ignatowich, A
267
8-5
88
0
S
Loss
Hollins, J/Yellayi, Y
356
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Empire Cup National Doubles at Saw Mill - 100050314 (G12)(32)
02/07/2014
Partner - Anderson, Julia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Caplan, R/Ciano, V
744
7-6(3); 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Malik, T/Thomas, G
76
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Huntington Indoor (National L3) - 100310714 (G12)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Tushaj, Isabella Nicole
2594
6-2; 6-1
91
0
16
Loss
Goetz, Alexa Susan
1034
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Lau, Britany
63
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Huntington Indoor (National L3) - 100310714 (G12)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Lau, Britany
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Fordham, D/Wu, B
88
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (G12)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Kiss, Camille
51
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1-W
Loss
Raczka, Ela
42
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1-S
Win
Kollock, Savanna G.
237
6-0; 6-3
25
0
2-S
Win
Stutz, Erica
246
6-3; 6-2
25
0
Q-S
Loss
Sassoli, Sophia M.
355
7-6(5); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (G12)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Moss, Karolina Masted
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Wagner, L/Yang, R
1276
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+ L1 Hastings Eastern Designated Closed Level 5 FIC - 100523113 (G12)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Fordham, Dakota
88
7-5; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Delman, Amy
99
3-6; 7-6(4)
0
0
2
Win
Lai, Denise
3851
3-6; 7-5; 10-6
0
0
QQ
Win
Caplan, Rachel Treibick
744
7-6(7); 6-4
9
0
CQ
Loss
Ahmad, Maryam Beshir
43
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100008613 (G12)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Friedman, Deliala
6488
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Anderson, Julia
745
6-2; 3-6; 10-3
7
0
16
Loss
Fordham, Dakota
88
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100008613 (G12)(16)
11/01/2013
Partner - Lau, Britany
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Ivantechenko, M/kalieva, e
411
9-7
0
0
Q
Win
Fisch, R/Sosonkin, D
266
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Garcia Gross, R/Wu, B
15
8-5
0
0
F
Win
Ahmad, M/Arbitman, R
43
8-6
50
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1