Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Auteri, Christopher
190
658
28 - 33
Staten Island, NY
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B18)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Tuff, Tripp
254
7-6; 6-2
210
0
16
Loss
Sweet, Alan J.
109
6-4; 3-6; 7-6
0
0
2
Loss
Shkrob, William
172
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B18)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Anderson, Gregory Thomas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Decoste, C/Plutt, S
548
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Whitehurst, T/Whitehurst, T
33
Wd (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Sutter, N/Tuff, T
590
8-5
1125
0
F
Loss
Heller, A/Shkrob, W
94
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 1125
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(128)
07/30/2014
Partner - Pickering, Lucas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Genender, M/Lin, V
52
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(64)
07/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Hussey, Austin
130
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Bayh, Nicholas H.
375
Wo (admin)
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B18)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Rakic, Ivan
328
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Leto, Tony J.
223
6-0; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Guilford, Jackson Douglas
636
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Born, Bryant J.
291
6-3; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Patel, Anil Jashwant
350
6-3; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Dagostine, Marshall Andrew
273
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
298
7-5; 4-6; 1-0(7)
130
0
CF
Loss
Esses, Dane
311
15-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B18)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Chiu, S/Harvey, C
380
9-8(3)
0
0
16
Win
Adelakun, T/Leto, T
355
8-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Cauneac, A/Wagner, E
230
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Adams, Charlie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Chintham, J/Ray, P
242
7-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Leto, Tony J.
223
6-1; 2-6; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Metz, David P
598
Wo (inj)
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027214 (B18)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Shepherd, Henry C.
1146
6-7(3); 6-2; 6-2
91
0
16
Loss
Schalet, Myles
41
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Osses-Konig, Felipe P.
153
7-4(4); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027214 (B18)(16)
06/19/2014
Partner - Wagner, Eric
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Boleslav, B/Ramkumar, V
676
8-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Chen, M/Hamanaka, T
205
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B18)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Deautriell, Jonathan Paul
58
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Herrera, Justin
336
Wd (inj)
91
0
2
Loss
Haushammer, Christian
116
7-6(5); 7-6(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B18)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Cuba, Lubomir T.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Kumar, N/Masciorini, C
170
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100030014 (B18)(16)
04/25/2014
Partner - Born, Bryant J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Levitin, J/Miglo, V
327
6-1; 6-7; 1-0(4)
0
0
CS
Loss
Raghavan, S/Raghavan, A
2207
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Turning Stone (National L4) - 100061414 (B18)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ramkumar, Venkatesh
662
6-4; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Schick, Tyler
113
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Boleslav, Brent A.
676
6-3; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Wagner, Eric
257
6-3; 3-6; 10-6
45
0
CS
Loss
Antohi, Philip Daniel
594
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Eastern Super Six Sound Shore (National L4) - 100030414 (B18)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lin, Maverick
165
6-1; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Silverstein, Josh
39
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 450001114 (B18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Conigliaro, William D.
1590
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Mesmer, Fred
182
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Nittolo, Ethan
269
6-3; 6-3
40
0
CQ
Loss
Paige, Sayer S.
423
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 450001114 (B18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Born, Bryant J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Appel, D/Purdy, J
513
8-3
45
0
Q
Loss
Kros, J/Mesmer, F
70
8-7
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100015314 (B18)(16)
02/07/2014
Partner - Turchetta, Jack
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Levitin, J/Miglo, V
327
6-2; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Loss
Persson, W/Pintilie, A
1820
Wd (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Eastern Super Six Point Set (National L3) - 100038414 (B18)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nittolo, Ethan
269
7-5; 3-6; 6-2
91
0
16
Loss
Cuba, Lubomir T.
161
6-2; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Lin, Maverick
165
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Eastern Super Six Point Set (National L3) - 100038414 (B18)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Turchetta, Jack
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Alper, K/Born, B
1721
9-8
0
0
Q
Win
Hamanaka, T/Silverstein, J
146
Wd (ill)
228
0
S
Loss
Tishman, G/Wasserman, J
75
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 228
+L1 Sound Shore Eastern Designated Closed Level 5 FIC - 100523513 (B18)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Born, Bryant J.
291
7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Bradley, Nicolas A.
1780
4-6 Ret (inj)
9
0
Q
Loss
Grunberger, Daniel
24
6-1; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Loss
Pickering, Lucas
245
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Alley Pond Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100318513 (B18)(128)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Rodgers, Jeffrey
247
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1