Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Skalet, Jordan
202
653
26 - 24
North Miami, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(32)
10/11/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Tsorotiotis, Stefano Evain
115
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Sun, Steven Well
287
6-3; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Kast, Jourdan Elan
84
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Zucker, Jeff
195
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Schachter, Noah S.
73
6-2; 6-2
300
0
CF
Loss
Carlin, John
81
4-6; 6-4; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) - 150002014 (B16)(16)
10/11/2014
Partner - Alshon, Christian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Biscoveanu, E/Kaplan, N
179
8-4
270
0
Q
Loss
Crawford, O/Sculley, S
18
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (B16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hammond, R/Heller, M
1258
7-5; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Bynoe, E/Daly, R
169
7-5; 7-5
0
0
S
Win
Kast, J/Lohrbach, P
84
6-3; 6-2
488
0
F
Loss
Carlin, J/Schachter, N
81
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 488
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Jorgeson, John B.
210
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
McLean, Arman
673
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship - 709999914 (B16)(32)
08/21/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Redding, A/Stuckey, G
414
6-2; 6-3
750
0
16
Loss
Crawford, O/Sculley, S
18
6-4; 7-5
0
0
Q-N
Win
Evans, K/Lauture, P
253
6-3; 6-2
120
0
S-N
Win
Dollahite, J/Levitt, D
55
6-4; 6-3
120
0
F-N
Loss
Galush, M/Weber, L
96
7-6(4); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 990
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Daly, Reese Alexander
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
McNally, J/Ross, G
1
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Pickens, A.Trice
161
2-6; 6-1; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Barrington, A.J.
968
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Daly, Reese Alexander
526
3-6; 6-4; 6-4
65
0
32
Loss
Carvajal, Gabriel
244
6-4; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Argentini, Guido
511
7-6(10); 5-7; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Dill, Morgan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Carvajal, G/Shanklin, B
244
Wo (admin)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Johnson, Andre L.
349
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Caracappa, Vincent C.
397
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Ebenfeld, Zachary Morris
450
6-0; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Libnic, Andre
235
6-4; 6-0
45
0
CS
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
212
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lohrbach, Peter
191
6-4; 3-6; 10-4
0
0
1
Loss
Zenonos, Alexander
494
1-6; 6-4; 10-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Argentini, Guido
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Jorgeson, J/Scherer, S
210
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (B16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Wilson, Brian
1797
6-0; 6-4
0
0
32
Loss
Carlin, John
81
6-0; 7-6
0
0
2
Win
Sullivan, Daniell Steven
815
6-0; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Dern, Sam R.
640
6-4; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Makarome, Noah
54
Wo (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Heller, Andrew
147
Ret (ill)
0
100 (38)
CS
Win
Walker, Zack
354
3-6; 6-4; 6-0
130
0
CF
Loss
Carlin, John
81
7-5; 6-7; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 230
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (B16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Argentini, Guido
511
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Litsky, Peter A.
98
7-5; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Lohrbach, Peter
191
6-3; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Mneimneh, Waleed
1787
6-3; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Johnson, Andre L.
349
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Durham, Gregory Phillips
148
Wo (ill)
13
0
CF
Loss
del Corral, Alexander
409
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 13
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (B16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Spasic, Matija Matthew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Brown, D/Wilson, B
1260
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1