Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Skalet, Jordan
283
353
21 - 21
North Miami, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (B16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hammond, R/Heller, M
1289
7-5; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Bynoe, E/Daly, R
220
7-5; 7-5
0
0
S
Win
Kast, J/Lohrbach, P
80
6-3; 6-2
488
0
F
Loss
Carlin, J/Schachter, N
97
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 488
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Jorgeson, John B.
172
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
McLean, Arman
658
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship - 709999914 (B16)(32)
08/21/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Redding, A/Stuckey, G
405
6-2; 6-3
750
0
16
Loss
Crawford, O/Sculley, S
20
6-4; 7-5
0
0
Q-N
Win
Evans, K/Lauture, P
244
6-3; 6-2
120
0
S-N
Win
Dollahite, J/Levitt, D
56
6-4; 6-3
120
0
F-N
Loss
Galush, M/Weber, L
90
7-6(4); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 990
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Daly, Reese Alexander
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
McNally, J/Ross, G
1
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Pickens, A.Trice
198
2-6; 6-1; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Barrington, A.J.
919
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Daly, Reese Alexander
518
3-6; 6-4; 6-4
65
0
32
Loss
Carvajal, Gabriel
232
6-4; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Argentini, Guido
489
7-6(10); 5-7; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Dill, Morgan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Carvajal, G/Shanklin, B
232
Wo (admin)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Johnson, Andre L.
326
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Caracappa, Vincent C.
391
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Ebenfeld, Zachary Morris
438
6-0; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Libnic, Andre
235
6-4; 6-0
45
0
CS
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
257
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lohrbach, Peter
171
6-4; 3-6; 10-4
0
0
1
Loss
Zenonos, Alexander
470
1-6; 6-4; 10-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Argentini, Guido
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Jorgeson, J/Scherer, S
172
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (B16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Wilson, Brian
1769
6-0; 6-4
0
0
32
Loss
Carlin, John
97
6-0; 7-6
0
0
2
Win
Sullivan, Daniell Steven
816
6-0; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Dern, Sam R.
952
6-4; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Makarome, Noah
53
Wo (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Heller, Andrew
310
Ret (ill)
0
100 (38)
CS
Win
Walker, Zack
348
3-6; 6-4; 6-0
130
0
CF
Loss
Carlin, John
97
7-5; 6-7; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 230
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (B16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Argentini, Guido
489
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Litsky, Peter A.
85
7-5; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Lohrbach, Peter
171
6-3; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Mneimneh, Waleed
1758
6-3; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Johnson, Andre L.
326
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Durham, Gregory Phillips
152
Wo (ill)
13
0
CF
Loss
del Corral, Alexander
401
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 13
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (B16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Spasic, Matija Matthew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Brown, D/Wilson, B
1293
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1