Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Mora, Antonio
138
992
37 - 31
Coconut Grove, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (B16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Allwardt, Keaton
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Acevedo, J/Moreno, R
6317
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Block, S/Conron, G
4221
7-5; 6-3
156
0
Q
Loss
Kast, J/Lohrbach, P
273
6-4; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Bynoe, E/Daly, R
659
6-2; 2-6; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 156
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(128)
07/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Volgin, Andrei D.
164
6-2; 6-3
270
0
64
Loss
Zhu, Kevin Johnathan
12
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1-N
Win
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
41
Wo (ill)
120
0
2-N
Loss
Gandolfo, Joseph
215
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(64)
07/12/2014
Partner - Heller, Michael
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Baird, D/Brooksby, J
20
6-3; 7-5
450
0
32
Loss
Nakashima, B/Ton, A
6
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (B14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Winegar, Theo
273
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Moll, Michael John
331
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Breslaw, Dylan J.
159
6-3; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Neff, Adam
17
6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
149
6-3; 6-4
176
0
PL-F
Loss
Watane, Anuj Anand
109
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 176
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B14)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Lee, Jack Coleman
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hidalgo, F/Krulig, D
1957
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Stoyanov, V/Ziegler, I
390
6-3; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Fung, M/Wilson, R
510
6-2; 6-3
488
0
F
Loss
Hammond, R/Heller, M
49
6-4; 2-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 488
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Alshon, Christian
2
7-6(9); 6-2
0
125 (16)
16
Win
Quiros, Alejandro
467
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Stoyanov, Victor Atanas
390
2-6; 7-5; 18-16
88
0
S
Loss
Heller, Michael
57
6-3; 6-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Beiler, Mason A.
98
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 213
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Lee, Jack Coleman
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Eden, S/Guzhva, A
652
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Kozlov, B/Quiros, A
79
8-5
88
0
S
Loss
Beiler, M/Neff, A
98
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Nino, Philippe Antonio
1465
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Watane, Anuj Anand
109
6-4; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Lee, Jack Coleman
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Boshart, D/Hidalgo, F
365
8-1
88
0
S
Loss
Disotuar, J/Quiros, A
884
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy''s 14s - 153311214 (B14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Watane, Anuj Anand
109
6-3; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Gonzalgo, Matthew
240
6-3; 2-6; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
370
6-4; 2-6; 6-4
156
0
Q
Loss
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
884
3-6; 6-0; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Yatsuk, Ivan
326
4-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 156
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Oscislawski, Adam
51
4-6; 7-5; 6-2
0
0
1-W
Loss
Nanda, Govind
31
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1-S
Win
Jacobson, Benji
113
6-1; 6-0
25
0
2-S
Loss
Garner, Zach M.
550
6-3; 7-6(7)
0
0
This Event Points: 25
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Allwardt, Keaton
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ihrig, M/Wikso, J
111
6-3; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Heller, M/Nanda, G
57
6-2; 7-6(5)
250
0
16
Loss
Baylon, R/Brooksby, J
8
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 250
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Allwardt, Keaton
161
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Quiros, Alejandro
467
6-1; 6-4
7
0
2
Loss
Heller, Michael
57
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Allwardt, Keaton
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Watane, A/Wilson, R
109
8-2
10
0
Q
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
2
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 450000213 (B14)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Walker, Harris G.
105
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Navarro, Earl Williams
98
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 450000213 (B14)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Keitelman, Joshua Noah
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Fenty, M/Motlagh, M
106
8-5
0
0
S
Loss
Ignatowich, J/Sun, M
63
8-3
0
0
PL
Win
Das, N/Johnson, J
1037
8-4
175
0
This Event Points: 175
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B14)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Boshart, Dillon
365
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Jaworski, Tom Eliot
3679
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Neff, Adam
17
6-2; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Bynoe, Evan Carter
659
Wd (ill)
11
0
CS
Loss
Alshon, Christian
2
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B14)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Abaza, M/BIRD, D
2473
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Beiler, M/Daly, R
98
9-8(3)
0
0
F
Win
Allwardt, K/Heller, M
161
8-4
50
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Conron, Graham
888
7-5; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
659
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Gale, Daniel
179
7-6(5); 0-6; 10-7
32
0
QQ
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
13
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 32
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Bynoe, Evan Carter
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Brailovsky, J/Kotnana, R
137
Wo (emerg)
37
0
Q
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
2
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1