Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Gabay, Julia
739
117
9 - 19
Safety Harbor, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
550
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Ghuman, Allison
992
2-6; 6-1; 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bangoura, Mbalia
167
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Lyons, Lindy O''Brien.
621
6-3; 2-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Eisenberg, Michelle J.
264
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Groeneveld, Shelby
725
7-6; 6-4
45
0
CS
Loss
Anisimova, Amanda
850
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Delray Beach ITF - 150003314 (G18)(32)
05/05/2014
Partner - Huber, Tiffany
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Chi, M/Decoste, E
315
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Cramer, Jessica Lia
829
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Bonnewitz, Julia
746
6-4; 7-6(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Moulin, Kylie Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kerman, C/Kurtz, E
369
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Groeneveld, S/Walter, A
725
8-5
88
0
S
Loss
Beltrame, A/Lilienthal, C
416
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Armas, S/Carney, A
221
9-8(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Eisenberg, Samara C.
449
6-2; 6-1
65
0
32
Loss
Bland, Ashby Marie
152
7-6; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Culbertson, Sara Q.
640
5-7; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Adams, Sophia Francis
190
6-3; 5-7; 10-6
0
0
1
Win
Dubinsky, Dasha
2036
6-0; 7-5
7
0
2
Loss
Ross, Maria
70
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dubinsky, D/Kulkarni, Z
2036
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Sidor, E/Wagner, S
669
8-1
18
0
S
Loss
Amortegui, A/Imparato, P
447
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 18
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Midland) - 800003413 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Nix, Morgan Conte
698
6-0; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Wilson, Janelle Elizabeth
1170
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Midland) - 800003413 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Wagner, Shannon
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Guevara, A/Hwang, M
1349
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
MacKenzie, Claudia
2231
6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Susi, Erica Lynne
332
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1