Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Ruether, Kaitlin
500
233
13 - 16
Rockledge, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 16 - 153409214 (G16)(32)
09/20/2014
Partner - Sidor, Emily
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Jandyala, A/Taylor, D
1024
6-4; 4-6; 1-0(6)
0
0
16
Loss
Kogan, T/Owensby, M
702
6-2; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Moreno, S/Oropeza, A
1398
6-3; 6-3
104
0
CQ
Loss
Bellini, D/Sowell, A
1316
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Pujals, Alyssa M.
610
6-3; 2-6; 10-3
35
0
16
Loss
Moulin, Kylie Marie
184
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Obolevitch, Danielle
338
6-2; 3-6; 10-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Goldin, Gabrielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Adams, S/Moulin, K
190
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
324
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Rotman, Kaylan Sarah
1242
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Ramirez, Tatiana
1884
6-1; 6-3
78
0
3Q
Loss
Wagner, Shannon
714
7-6(5); 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Sidor, Emily
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Alshon, P/Gomez, A
777
6-4; 6-3
117
0
Q
Loss
Kennedy, S/Taylor, S
68
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Adams, Sophia Francis
190
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Leavy, Paige Lauren
898
Wd (inj)
35
0
2
Loss
Anisimova, Amanda
850
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Sidor, Emily
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Eisenberg, M/Eisenberg, S
264
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Bangoura, M/Kangwa, T
167
8-6
88
0
S
Loss
Adams, S/Reami, A
190
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Fernandez, Vivien C.
1025
6-1; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Lozowski, Jeannie
275
6-7; 6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Kangwa, Thandiwe
804
7-5; 6-1
78
0
3Q
Loss
Horn, Megan Jessica
425
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Taylor, Stephanie
201
7-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Kallish, Alexandra M
1020
6-1; 6-3
7
0
2
Loss
Leavy, Paige Lauren
898
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Moulin, Kylie Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
749
Wd (inj)
10
0
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Imparato, P
447
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1