Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Heidenberg, Jonathan
189
793
22 - 21
Tampa, FL
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(64)
07/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Lieb, Benjamin
150
6-0; 2-6; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Harvey, Colin
287
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Elliget, Adam E.
566
6-0; 6-4
0
0
64
Win
Adams, Charlie
81
6-0; 6-2
270
50 (52)
32
Loss
Boyden, Blaine S.
93
6-0; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Duncan, Walker W.
4
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 320
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Josepher, Alec Bradley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Chintham, J/Ray, P
223
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Rollhauser, Lorenzo
317
6-2; 6-4
0
0
Q-32
Win
Rodgers, Jeffrey
326
6-4; 6-4
0
0
Q-16
Win
Sinai, Andrew
249
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B18)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Chi, Sean
678
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
Funk, Kaden J.
168
6-0; 7-6(5); 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Rose, Reid
1098
6-0; 6-1
78
0
3Q
Loss
McLean, Kian
201
6-7(7); 7-6(2); 7-6(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (B18)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Otero, Oliver
272
4-6; 6-2; 10-6
0
0
1
Loss
Hall, Justin Allan
556
2-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (B18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hayslett, Parker R.
649
6-4; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Catanzariti, AJ
91
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Jayaram, Simon A.
218
1-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
240
0
CQ
Loss
Deautriell, Jonathan Paul
87
6-1; 7-6(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (B18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Josepher, Alec Bradley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Fisher, C/Jayaram, S
111
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy''s 18s - 150022914 (B18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Majkic, Andrey
2601
6-1; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Salzmann, Dimitri
588
7-6; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Stefan, Dan
27
6-1; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Kumar, Ninan
156
6-0; 6-2
104
0
CQ
Loss
Sweet, Alan J.
129
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104
American Cup 2013 - 150001513 (B18)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Wojcik, Jakub
491
6-4; 6-2
37
0
Q
Loss
Bendeck, Jimmy J
179
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 37
American Cup 2013 - 150001513 (B18)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Hayslett, Parker R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Matsuoka, Y/Yoshimoto, Y
2482
7-5; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Dion, A/cyrenne, c
1941
4-6; 7-6; 10-3
0
0
F
Win
Rouche, R/Wojcik, J
533
6-3; 7-5
200
0
This Event Points: 200
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (B18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Slaton, Peter T.
1000
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Herrera, Justin
302
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Loss
Stefan, Dan
27
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Kumar, Ninan
156
6-2; 6-3
11
0
CS
Loss
Goldman, Stephen M.
480
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (B18)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Chaffin, Samuel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Chi, S/Springer, N
678
8-5
10
0
Q
Loss
Allwardt, T/Knight, A
61
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Evert American ITF - 150601413 (B18)(64)
10/28/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
C64
Win
Tudela, Ernesto
2996
6-0; 6-2
8
0
C32
Loss
Madonia, Stephen Salvatore
196
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (B18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gazzolo, Cristian Gaggero
1501
6-2; 4-6; 6-2
14
0
16
Loss
Samardzic, Nikola
276
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Otero, Oliver
272
1-6; 6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 14
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1