Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Zenonos, Alexander
485
249
10 - 16
Jacksonville, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sanchez, Antoine
240
6-7; 6-4; 10-4
0
0
1
Win
Bynoe, Evan Carter
229
Wo (inj)
35
0
2
Loss
Harmon, Thomas Delain
318
2-6; 7-5; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Shanklin, Brandon
344
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Makarov, Andrew
3785
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Levitan, Daniel C.
952
6-2; 6-2
78
0
3Q
Loss
Ebenfeld, Zachary Morris
435
4-6; 7-6(3) Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Funk, Kaden J.
101
6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Skalet, Jordan
310
1-6; 6-4; 10-2
35
0
2
Loss
Sutter, Noah
992
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (B16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ebenfeld, Zachary Morris
435
6-3; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
Rimondini, Pietro
68
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Sutter, Noah
992
6-3; 7-6
78
0
3Q
Loss
Plutt, Scott
931
4-6; 6-4; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Libnic, Andre
230
6-0; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Plutt, Michael
722
6-4; 6-3
9
0
Q
Loss
Ephron, Christopher G.
55
6-2; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Loss
Kast, Jourdan Elan
81
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 9
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (B16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Carvajal, Gabriel
225
5-7; 6-3; 7-2 Ret (inj)
0
0
1
Loss
Kast, Jourdan Elan
81
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (B16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Plutt, Scott
931
4-6; 6-3; 6-2
14
0
16
Loss
Burton, Chase
394
6-1; 1-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
2
Loss
Salzmann, Dimitri
1150
4-2 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 14
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (B16)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Salmon, Thomas John
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dern, S/Plutt, S
970
4-6; 6-4; 1-0(11)
0
0
1
Win
Parry, C/Sullivan, C
4589
5-7; 6-3; 1-0(8)
28
0
2
Loss
Hill, H/Litsky, P
1721
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 28
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1