Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
41
2391
70 - 36
Tampa, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Shanklin, Brandon
1071
7-6; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Neff, Adam
16
7-6; 3-6; 10-6
0
0
2
Win
Benkaim, Russell
13
6-7 Ret (inj)
40
0
CQ
Loss
Lohrbach, Peter
589
7-5; 3-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Daly, R/Heller, M
1388
9-8
0
0
Q
Win
Jorgeson, J/Neff, A
571
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Davis, A/Walker, Z
1774
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Ebenfeld, Z/Howells, W
1329
8-4
250
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship - 709999914 (B14)(32)
08/21/2014
Partner - Hilderbrand, Trey C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Allen, H/Macy, R
383
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Kahatapitiya, R/Sun, D
520
6-3; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Alshon, C/Hammond, R
2
6-1; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Arimilli, N/Calleros, J
39
6-3; 6-2
3000
0
This Event Points: 3000
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000714 (B14)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Hohmann, Ronald P.
92
6-0; 6-4
270
20 (115)
64
Loss
Abbrat, Austin
119
6-3; 7-5
0
0
1-N
Win
Shinde, Pushkar Ujwal
133
6-3; 6-4
120
0
2-N
Win
Gangoli, Nikhil Amit
119
6-1; 3-6; 10-3
120
20 (138)
Q-N
Win
Sturgill, Ian Glenn
45
6-3; 6-1
120
50 (51)
S-N
Loss
Kingsley, Cannon
59
2-6; 6-2; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 720
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(128)
07/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Yu, Thomas S.
53
6-1; 6-3
270
35 (87)
64
Loss
Sands, Jake
67
3-6; 7-5; 6-3
0
0
1-N
Loss
Mora, Antonio Daniel
138
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 305
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(64)
07/12/2014
Partner - Seggerman, Ryan S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Merrill, C/Smith, H
391
6-3; 6-2
450
0
32
Loss
Arimilli, N/Kumar, P
39
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Win
Penners, Floyd
1356
6-1; 6-2
70
0
5
Win
Katzman, Jack Dylan
717
6-2; 6-1
70
0
5
Win
Pottipati, Subhash Reddy
60
6-1; 7-6(8))
70
0
5
Win
Collins, Race
1333
6-2; 6-2
70
0
5
Win
Chamberlain, Drew
1415
6-3; 6-3
70
0
This Event Points: 350
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - del Corral, Alexander
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Penners, F/Bukkuri, A
1356
8-1
130
0
1
Win
Bartlett, C/Hilderbrand, T
316
8-2
150
0
1
Win
Baskerville, A/Kerrigan, E
1098
8-3
150
0
1
Loss
Ayers, E/Gee, A
377
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 430
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Herrera, George Andrew
2524
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Burnette, Sean Michael
630
1-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Sullivan, Charlie
2382
6-3; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Benkaim, Russell
13
5-1 Ret (inj)
91
0
3
Loss
Shanklin, Brandon
1071
4-6; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 350000814 (B16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Arcila, Sebastian
153
1-6; 7-5; 7-6(3)
0
0
1
Win
Sarita, Kabir Ramesh
289
Wo (inj)
91
0
2
Loss
Tsygura, Kyrylo
144
6-4; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 350000814 (B16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Parodi, Nikolai
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Galush, M/Volk, B
137
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kozlov, Boris
97
7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Lee, Jack Coleman
286
6-0; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Beiler, Mason A.
99
6-2; -6(2); 10-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Mora, Nicholas
143
6-3; 6-3
0
0
PL-F
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
149
6-1; 6-2
75
0
This Event Points: 75(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Korda, Sebastian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Boshart, D/Cacciatore, G
358
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Breslaw, D/Gorshein, D
160
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Alshon, C/Zink, T
2
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Beiler, M/Neff, A
99
Wo (inj)
250
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001214 (B14)(64)
04/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Wild, Maximilian Juergen
26
7-5; 2-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Peters, William
129
7-6(5); 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001214 (B14)(32)
04/10/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Baylon, R/Xiao, A
8
9-8
252
0
16
Loss
Croyder, B/Frye, B
6
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 252
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B14)()
03/08/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Erwin, Campbell James
29
6-3; 7-6(4)
300
100 (41)
1
Loss
Hilderbrand, Trey C.
14
6-4; 3-6; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Huang, Austen
23
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Mayo, Keenan Alexander
1
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 400
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B18)()
03/08/2014
Partner - Johnston, Britton
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Erwin, C/Abbrat, A
29
9-8(5)
250
0
3
Win
Hilderbrand, T/Biondi, L
14
9-7
250
0
3
Win
Huang, A/Qu, L
23
8-3
250
0
3
Loss
Mayo, K/Rollins, P
1
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Martens, Daniel Victor
341
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Korda, Sebastian
27
6-7(4); 6-2; 10-3
0
0
2
Win
Watane, Anuj Anand
110
7-5; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Clur, Eugene Thomas
343
7-6(4); 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Gale, Daniel
182
Ret (ill)
0
0
CF
Win
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
900
6-4; 6-2
55
0
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Benkaim, Russell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Stoyanov, V/Watane, A
395
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Beiler, M/Hammond, R
99
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Disotuar, J/Quiros, A
900
8-5
250
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700004614 (B14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
WANG, JERRY
236
6-2; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Arinc, Kaya
282
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Baird, Drew
20
6-2; 6-2
525
0
S
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
13
6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Alshon, Christian
2
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 525
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700004614 (B14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Alshon, Christian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jahn, T/Zink, T
42
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Markulike, C/martin, a
444
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Johns, G/Sorel, J
58
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Allwardt, K/Benkaim, R
162
9-8(10-8)
1500
0
This Event Points: 1500
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (B16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Ortega, Jose Andres
1430
7-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Scarlett, Eric
6354
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Bhethanabotla, Vignesh Chandra
3051
3-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Hill, Hank
2514
6-4; 6-4
91
0
3
Loss
Heller, Andrew
475
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Smith, Luke
148
6-2; 6-1
75
0
64
Loss
Erwin, Campbell James
29
6-3; 3-6; 6-0
0
0
1-N
Loss
Siegler, Louis
134
6-4; 3-6; 1-0(5)
0
0
1-NW
Loss
Dhingra, Arnav
12
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 75(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Sarita, K/Woodall, W
289
6-3; 1-6; 1-0(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Quiros, Alejandro
479
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Allwardt, Keaton
162
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Yatsuk, Ivan
324
6-2; 6-3
8
0
QQ
Loss
Abaza, Marwan
2386
7-5; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Gale, D/Guidi, L
182
8-2
18
0
S
Loss
Daly, R/Heller, M
1388
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kesti, Sam F
285
6-3; 6-0
28
0
16
Loss
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
900
7-6(3); 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Frye, Bradley
5
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 28(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Beiler, Mason A.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gale, D/Guidi, L
182
Wo (inj)
37
0
Q
Loss
Neff, A/Sun, S
16
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (B14)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Sanchez, Antoine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Breslaw, D/Martens, D
160
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Boshart, D/Hidalgo, F
358
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Bynoe, E/Daly, R
675
4-6; 7-5; 10-6
0
0
S
Win
Kast, J/Mora, A
276
6-2; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
F
Win
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
2
6-3; 6-4
200
0
This Event Points: 200(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1