Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
McCallie, Paul
52
2562
91 - 39
Norcross, GA
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16''s (Nat L4) - 700016214 (B16)(128)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Militzer, Mark J.
1411
6-0; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Desilva, Priyan Benjamin
931
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Rios, Christopher Sebastian
216
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Faulkner, David Lawrence
2540
6-2; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Roegner, Ryan Franklin
88
6-7(6); 7-5; 11-9
30
0
4Q
Loss
Fischer, Sam
712
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 30(Does not count towards total points)
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16''s (Nat L4) - 700016214 (B16)(64)
08/30/2014
Partner - Kelly, Jack
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Briggs, J/Heller, C
1248
8-4
25
0
32
Loss
Brown, H/Shick, C
941
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(128)
07/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Arimilli, Nevin
39
7-6(4); 6-3
0
35 (76)
64
Win
Cash, Robert
120
6-2; 6-1
450
0
32
Loss
Baylon, Robert Cabrera
8
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1-NE
Loss
Nettles, Jibril
37
6-4; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 485
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(64)
07/12/2014
Partner - Haskins, Carson
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Nottingham, J/Watson, N
270
6-4; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Guidi, L/Mora, N
149
7-6(0); 6-3
750
0
16
Loss
Erwin, C/Han, N
29
2-6; 6-2; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Irizarry, Adriel Alejandro
1077
6-0; 6-1
110
0
3
Loss
Chieffalo, Alexander Korth
767
6-4; 7-6(1))
0
0
3
Win
Gee, Alex
570
6-0; 6-1
110
0
3
Loss
Kast, Jourdan Elan
276
6-4; 7-6
0
0
3
Win
quinn, patrick
987
7-5; 6-3
110
0
This Event Points: 330
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Exsted, Alexander Christian
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Irizarry, A/Melendez, J
1077
8-1
130
0
2
Loss
Joseph, A/Rodriguez, A
773
9-8(4)
0
0
2
Loss
Harmon, T/Sanchez, A
989
8-3
0
0
2
Loss
Quinn, M/quinn, p
664
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 130(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Northern Boys Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) - 550006514 (B16)(64)
06/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Mayerchak, Thomas
2610
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Lohani, Aanik
1076
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Dobbs, Kaleb James
370
3-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Ingbar, Ben
659
6-4; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Kelly, Sean L''huillier.
1526
6-2; 6-2
163
0
This Event Points: 163(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Northern Boys Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) - 550006514 (B16)(16)
06/06/2014
Partner - Lawley, Davis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Dobbs, K/Kuhlman, J
370
9-8(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 850002514 (B14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Coad, Will
213
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Kelly, Jack
306
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Siozios, Pete
144
6-3; 6-3
228
0
S
Loss
Han, Nathan
21
4-6; 6-1; 7-5
0
0
PL
Loss
Rollins, Pierce
18
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 228(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 850002514 (B14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Haskins, Carson
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Chen, J/Jacobson, B
201
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Ihrig, M/Kovacevic, D
109
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Han, N/Saluja, A
21
8-4
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001214 (B14)(64)
04/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
77
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Pottipati, Subhash Reddy
60
7-5; 1-6; 10-4
162
100 (37)
2
Loss
Nanda, Govind
30
6-7(4); 7-6(3); 12-10
0
0
This Event Points: 262
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001214 (B14)(32)
04/10/2014
Partner - Gandolfo, Joseph
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Huang, A/Wild, M
23
8-6
252
0
16
Loss
Tengbumroong, N/Tsolakyan, M
332
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 252
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) - 555109414 (B16)(32)
03/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Howard, Jason Michael
1087
3-6; 6-1; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Ingbar, Ben
659
6-3; 7-6(3)
45
0
Q
Loss
Beaty, Nicholas David
59
6-1; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Loss
Hochberger, Samuel Steven
545
6-4; 4-6; 1-0(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) - 555109414 (B16)(16)
03/14/2014
Partner - Mason, Carter James
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Chhugani, S/Hartwig, E
1212
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Howard, J/Kenyon, B
1087
9-7
0
0
S
Win
Adkins, C/Tang, C
678
8-6
188
0
F
Loss
Allen, J/Beaty, N
400
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B14)()
03/08/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Biondi, Lucas Paul
335
6-4; 6-1
275
20 (134)
2
Loss
Abbrat, Austin
119
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Yip, Andrew
266
6-1; 6-3
275
50 (59)
2
Win
Rollins, Rhett
80
6-1; 6-1
275
20 (141)
This Event Points: 915
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B18)()
03/08/2014
Partner - Frye, Bradley
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Loss
Hilderbrand, T/Biondi, L
14
8-4
0
0
3
Win
Erwin, C/Abbrat, A
29
8-6
250
0
3
Win
Gee, A/Mayo, A
570
8-3
250
0
3
Loss
Fresen, R/Rollins, R
32
9-8(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 500
LTF Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 4) - 550001214 (B14)(32)
02/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Punnoose, Joseph
539
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Ingbar, Ben
659
7-6(4); 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Lawley, Davis
89
6-3; 6-2
0
35 (88)
F
Win
Snezhko, Nikita
530
6-3; 6-3
250
35 (86)
This Event Points: 320
LTF Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 4) - 550001214 (B14)(16)
02/21/2014
Partner - Ingbar, Ben
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Frost, R/Punnoose, J
392
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Roseth, H/Zagrebelny, M
363
8-2
0
0
F
Win
Dobbs, S/Lawley, D
221
8-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) - 550000514 (B14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
iyer, Verayuth
579
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Farid, Kamran
91
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Barker, Jack
536
6-3; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Pregel, Andrew
374
6-0; 6-4
0
0
F
Win
Ihrig, Morgan H.
109
6-3; 6-4
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) - 550000514 (B14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Ingbar, Ben
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Balthazor, N/Zordani, W
430
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Heck, H/Lawley, D
362
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Horve, L/Maltby, C
183
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Fjelstad, T/Snezhko, N
215
8-5
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Lifetime Fitness Boys (18-12) Winter Championships - (Level 3) - 550001014 (B16)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Inturi, Raghu
2002
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Beaty, Nicholas David
59
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Erickson, Brett
5297
6-1; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Mason, Carter James
869
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Howard, Jason Michael
1087
7-5; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Kuhlman, Jake
749
7-5; 6-3
163
0
This Event Points: 163(Does not count towards total points)
Lifetime Fitness Boys (18-12) Winter Championships - (Level 3) - 550001014 (B16)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Ingbar, Ben
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Arul, R/Rickert, O
978
8-2
117
0
Q
Loss
Adkins, C/Tang, C
678
9-8(2)
0
0
This Event Points: 117(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Hilderbrand, Trey C.
14
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1-W
Loss
Allwardt, Keaton
162
6-3; 5-7; 1-0(5)
0
0
1-S
Win
Melville, Tom Oliver
223
6-0; 6-0
25
0
2-S
Win
Shusted, Cole R.
1832
6-1; 6-2
25
0
Q-S
Win
Garner, Zach M.
546
7-5; 6-2
25
10 (66)
S-S
Win
Hammond, Robert D.
49
6-4; 6-7(1); 1-0(13)
25
0
F-S
Win
Smith, Luke
148
6-4; 3-6; 1-0(6)
25
0
This Event Points: 135(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Scotty, James
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Heller, M/Nanda, G
57
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Baseline Tennis Center Indoor Championships - Mpls (Boys Girls 16 and 12 - Level 5) - 550007013 (B16)(32)
12/13/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bharath, Anshul P
4060
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Beaty, Nicholas David
59
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Gowan, Samuel Riley
7011
6-0; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Kelly, Sean L''huillier.
1526
6-4; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Mason, Carter James
869
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Ingbar, Ben
659
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CF
Win
Arul, Rajadurai
978
6-1; 6-4
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 850004913 (B14)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Scotty, James
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kumar, S/Yu, K
329
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Han, N/Roman, D
21
8-5
0
0
S
Loss
Nefve, A/Thomas, D
19
8-2
0
0
PL
Win
Chen, J/Mateescu, D
201
Wd (inj)
175
0
This Event Points: 175(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 850004913 (B14)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Yi, Ian G
1002
6-2; 7-6(3))
0
0
1
Win
Gandham, David
1057
6-3; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Jordaan, Richter H
55
6-0; 7-5
0
0
QQ
Win
Chen, Jeffrey Wan
201
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Duo, Bill
15
7-6(4)); 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Gray, Spencer
243
6-1; 4-6; 7-6(8))
88
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
LTF Boys Fall Championships 16''s 12''s - (Level 5) - 550006413 (B16)(32)
11/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Trondson, Jake
4665
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Allen, Jackson
400
6-3; 6-7(6); 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Adkins, Charlie
678
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Ingbar, Ben
659
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Mason, Carter James
869
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CF
Win
Allen, Jackson
400
6-1; 4-6; 1-0(7)
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
LTF Boys Fall Championships 16''s 12''s - (Level 5) - 550006413 (B16)(16)
11/08/2013
Partner - Mason, Carter James
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Knewtson, N/Youngs, D
1657
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Inturi, R/Penners, F
2002
8-1
18
0
S
Loss
Adkins, C/Allen, J
678
8-5
0
0
PL
Loss
Lohani, A/Wong, A
1076
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
LTF - Lakeville - Boys Fall Championships ( Level 4 - 16 Draw) - 550019713 (B14)(16)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Fernandez, Samuel
6750
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Dobbs, Sam
221
6-0; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Ingbar, Ben
659
6-4; 6-4
0
0
F
Win
Vile, Sebastian
76
7-5; 6-3
100
0
This Event Points: 100(Does not count towards total points)
LTF - Lakeville - Boys Fall Championships ( Level 4 - 16 Draw) - 550019713 (B14)(8)
11/01/2013
Partner - Roseth, Chase
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
S
Loss
Aney, N/Vile, S
298
8-4
0
0
PL
Win
Barker, J/Wheaton, B
536
9-7
50
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
Regional Tournament Segment- October (Rochester) - 550000113 (B14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Medvedev, Michael
203
6-1; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Raj, Neel
106
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Kuhlman, Jake
749
6-1; 6-3
70
0
S
Loss
Haskins, Carson
72
6-3; 6-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Nuzhny, Daniel Matthew
69
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 70(Does not count towards total points)
Regional Tournament Segment- October (Rochester) - 550000113 (B14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Wild, Maximilian Juergen
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Gleason, W/Meier, M
127
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1