Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Urbinati, Jacqueline
104
1099
53 - 26
Harrison, NY
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G18)(128)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Halbauer, Ellie
156
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Schuck, Gabrielle
159
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G18)(128)
07/31/2014
Partner - Fahey, Katharine Teresa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Sullivan, A/ZALEWSKI, J
101
6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Hu, S/Lord, M
206
6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Bellis, C/Nelson, A
1
6-4; 3-6; 21-19
1050
0
Q
Loss
Dolehide, C/Minor, B
9
4-6; 7-6(8-6); 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 1050
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Nix, Morgan Conte
319
6-1; 6-2
0
0
64
Loss
Kevakian, Andrea
67
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Dohanics, Isabelle Marie
210
6-0; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Graham, Alexa
118
6-2; 7-6(3)
270
20 (103)
3
Loss
Horvit, Mia
28
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 290
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Lord, Melissa R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Chong, R/Durkin, S
94
6-0; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Susi, E/Woodson, C
157
7-5; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Minor, B/Spence, Z
15
7-5; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Pollner, G/Shaffer, K
38
7-5; 6-4
1500
0
S
Loss
Andrews, G/Hance, K
21
3-6; 7-5; 7-5
0
0
PL
Loss
Dilorenzo, F/Goodman, L
4
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 1500
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) - 100087414 (G18)(32)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hite, Madison L
751
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Hall, Sarah Elizabeth
685
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Xiong, Sabrina
81
6-3; 6-2
228
20 (137)
S
Loss
Sullivan, Arnelle
101
6-1; 6-0
0
0
PL
Loss
Ulyashchenko, Anna
61
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 248
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) - 100087414 (G18)(16)
06/19/2014
Partner - Fahey, Katharine Teresa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Haber, A/Patel, K
676
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Hall, S/Mircea, A
685
8-2
0
0
F
Win
Battaglia, M/Rodriguez, A
158
6-3; 6-4
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA National Selection Tournament - 350000814 (G18)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lynham, Cecilia
112
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Gloninger, Lucy Taylor
352
6-0; 6-1
91
0
2
Loss
Battaglia, Madison
158
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 350000814 (G18)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Lord, Melissa R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jaskulski, A/Thoms, K
163
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Lampl, C/Vias, I
7
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Moldovan, B/Smith, A
26
8-0
488
0
F
Loss
Fahey, K/Hamlin, E
8
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 488
Delray Beach ITF - 150003314 (G18)(64)
05/05/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Nemtsova, Stephanie O.S.
293
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100022414 (G18)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lim, Rachel
385
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Wagman, Avery D
762
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Puccinelli, Christina
829
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Moeller, Sophia Margarita
548
6-1; 6-0
45
0
CS
Loss
Ulyashchenko, Anna
61
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Eastern Super Six NCT (National L4) - 100210814 (G18)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Battaglia, Madison
158
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Livingston, Lauren Ann
2158
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Graham, Alexa
118
Wo (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Rose, Nia
602
6-0; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Schneidman, Ilyssa
1068
6-1; 6-1
50
0
CF
Loss
Shteyn, Hannah
263
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 50
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) - 100005114 (G18)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fishbein, Lauren Jane
359
6-2; 7-6
0
0
16
Win
Wagman, Avery D
762
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Schrage, Stephanie
680
2-6; 6-0; 6-1
0
0
S
Loss
Fahey, Katharine Teresa
8
5-7; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
ZALEWSKI, JOANNA
107
6-3; 6-2
325
50 (58)
This Event Points: 375
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) - 100005114 (G18)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Fahey, Katharine Teresa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Graham, A/Sullivan, A
118
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Stearns, M/Wilcox, K
403
8-4
0
0
F
Win
Rodriguez, A/Shklover, V
185
9-8
650
0
This Event Points: 650
+L1 Mtn Lakes Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100005913 (G18)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Mukerji, Shannon M.
1040
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Wagman, Avery D
762
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
117
6-1; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
ZALEWSKI, JOANNA
107
6-4; 3-6; 6-4
0
0
PL
Win
Shteyn, Hannah
263
Wd (emerg)
25
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Tiger Tennis Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100007013 (G18)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lineva, Stefani
1410
6-2; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Bogdanovic, Sara Mia
1700
6-0; 6-0
10
0
Q
Loss
Graham, Alexa
118
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Tiger Tennis Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100007013 (G18)(16)
11/01/2013
Partner - Mally, Aleksandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Shuren, A/Ulyashchenko, A
1110
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Evert American ITF - 150601413 (G18)(64)
10/28/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Barbery, Natalia
1844
6-4; 3-6; 6-2
20
0
32
Loss
Haffey, Mary
102
1-6; 6-1; 6-4
0
0
C64
Win
Perez, Cassandra
1977
6-0; 6-1
8
0
C32
Win
Maza, Paola
890
2-6; 6-1; 6-1
8
0
C16
Win
Quiceno, Valerie Julieth
1159
6-1; 2-6; 6-2
8
0
This Event Points: 44(Does not count towards total points)
Evert American ITF - 150601413 (G18)(32)
10/28/2013
Partner - Ndunda, Ndindi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Jovanovic, I/Popivoda, M
2091
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Pothoff, M/Lewis, J
56
7-5; 0-6; 14-12
37
0
Q
Loss
Ho, J/Norris, M
19
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Centercourt Mount Olive Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100077713 (G18)(32)
10/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hite, Madison L
751
Wd (emerg)
14
0
16
Loss
Xiong, Sabrina
81
7-5; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Sapienza, Lauren Marie
1279
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 14(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Centercourt Mount Olive Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100077713 (G18)(8)
10/04/2013
Partner - Mally, Aleksandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Greydak, C/Sullivan, A
1901
Wd (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Shuren, A/Ulyashchenko, A
1110
8-4
0
0
F
Win
Fishbein, L/Jouravleva, L
359
8-4
100
0
This Event Points: 100
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Designated Closed Chmps USTA L5 FIC - 100101213 (G18)(32)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Wagman, Avery D
762
Wd (emerg)
0
0
Q
Win
Malinouskaya, Anastasiya
1351
6-0; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Cruz, Jessie
1339
7-6(5); 6-2
38
0
F
Loss
Xiong, Sabrina
81
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1