Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Lazaro, Jacqueline
322
323
20 - 25
Seminole, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G18)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Pierre-Louis, Kariann
406
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Dalmau, Julieta
422
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G18)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Zobeideh, Alexis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Decoste, E/Pierre-Louis, K
241
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Sneed, Olivia
37
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Huber, Tiffany
255
6-4; 5-7; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Zobeideh, Alexis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hebard, C/Nasser, D
307
6-4; 6-4
450
0
32
Loss
Mercer, C/Moldovan, B
39
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Webb, Alexa M.
525
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q-32
Win
Croxton, Brooke Nicole
405
6-3; 6-1
0
0
Q-16
Win
Swiderski, Sarah
420
6-0; 6-1
70
0
This Event Points: 70
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G18)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Abbanat, Kellyn
663
6-0; 6-1
65
0
32
Loss
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
162
6-3; 3-6; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
262
7-6(3); 2-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Neveux, Korina Ann
472
6-3; 6-4
35
0
16
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
33
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Hebard, Courtney
307
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Swift, Sara
301
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
33
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Dalmau, Julieta
422
7-5; 6-3
40
0
CQ
Loss
Woodson, Christi
132
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kelly, Caroline A.
473
6-1; 6-2
35
0
16
Loss
Rachavelpula, Sai Keerthi
168
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Petersen, Emma Stage
314
3-6; 6-3; 1-0(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Lewis, M/Zenoni, S
735
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Switkes, Jaclyn O''Brien
47
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Bynoe, Kaela Mckay
872
6-1; 3-6; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Hanlon, Allegra T.
449
3-6; 6-3; 6-3
78
0
3Q
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
248
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
O''Loughlin, Julia
574
7-6; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Hammond, Karly Laurie
971
2-6; 6-4; 10-2
0
0
2
Win
Iordanova, Vanina
372
6-3; 4-6; 10-6
0
0
QQ
Win
Sidor, Katherine
418
6-3; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Hanlon, Allegra T.
449
Wo (inj)
0
0
CS
Win
Korta, Grace
583
7-6; 7-5
13
0
This Event Points: 13(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lee, A/Monge, Z
452
Wd (inj)
10
0
Q
Loss
Barco, M/Swift, S
490
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 10
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
MacKenzie, Claudia
1148
6-3; 0-6; 10-8
0
0
1
Loss
Moreno-Kaste, Daniella
693
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lee, Alexandra
452
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
262
7-6(3); 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G18)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Green, Eliza B.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sbircea, J/Winslow, G
1162
7-5; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Bongart, A/Brigante, C
151
6-7(4); 7-6(6); 1-0(5)
0
0
2
Win
Diaz, C/Santeusanio, A
2330
6-2; 6-4
0
0
QQ
Win
Beltrame, A/Hidalgo-Smith, L
1057
2-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
37
0
CQ
Loss
Barco, M/Gullickson, C
490
6-4; 5-7; 1-0(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1