Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Gullickson, Chloe
100
1692
46 - 41
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G18)(128)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Shibahara, Ena
6
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Chuang, Allison
191
6-1; 6-1
150
0
2
Loss
Nelson, Alexis
11
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G18)(128)
07/31/2014
Partner - Petersen, Emma Stage
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Nommensen, V/Spence, Z
63
7-6(6); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 18 - 650000514 (G18)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Maxfield, Emily Anne
286
6-0; 4-6; 7-5
0
0
32
Win
Corley, Paris Jade
233
6-2; 7-6
0
0
16
Win
Huber, Tiffany
255
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Carr, Jacqueline Ariana
171
6-4; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Kevakian, Andrea
67
6-2; 5-2 Ret (inj)
0
50 (75)
F
Win
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
117
6-4; 6-7; 7-6(6); 6-1
650
20 (142)
This Event Points: 720
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 18 - 650000514 (G18)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Hebard, Courtney
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lopez, I/Spirtos, A
1821
8-2
0
0
16
Win
Anzo, J/Apollo, N
450
8-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Livianu, J/McKenzie, A
117
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Nelson, Alexis
11
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Iwasaki, Tomo
749
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Yu, Victoria C.
135
6-2; 7-5
0
20 (111)
3Q
Win
Riley, Ariadna
121
6-1; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Rohrabacher, Rachel
52
5-7; 6-0; 13-11
360
50 (72)
4Q
Loss
Davis, Emma
44
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 430
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Malik, Kaely
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Rohrabacher, R/Switkes, J
52
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G18)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bynoe, Kaela Mckay
872
6-2; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Krupa, Isabella
507
6-3; 6-3
91
0
16
Loss
Stewart, Katerina
2
6-2; 6-0
0
0
3
Loss
Chi, Meible
265
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G18)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gastaldo, R/de Bracamonte, I
509
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Nasser, D/Russo, T
268
6-2; 7-6(3)
228
0
S
Loss
Coopersmith, N/Nemtsova, S
419
7-6(3); 7-6(2)
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G18)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Goodson, Sydney
235
6-2; 6-3
91
0
16
Loss
Makarome, Star
48
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Loss
Shaffer, Kennedy A.
29
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G18)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Woodson, Christi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Kelley, M/Shaffer, K
30
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
176
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Iordanova, Vanina
372
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Gartner, Kinga
201
0-6; 6-1; 10-7
0
0
PL-S
Win
Petersen, Emma Stage
314
6-0; 6-1
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Susi, Erica Lynne
157
Wd (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 68(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Gartner, Kinga
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Hebard, C/Nasser, D
307
8-4
88
0
S
Loss
Oosterhout, E/Rodriguez, G
93
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
269
2-6; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
1
Win
Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
176
4-6; 6-4; 10-8
0
0
2
Win
Herrock, Kimberly
549
6-4; 6-2
40
0
CQ
Loss
Meyer, Amanda Zoe
491
6-2; 2-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Morse, R/Papavasilopoulos, R
425
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (G18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Stewart, Katerina
2
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Morse, Rebecca
425
6-1; 6-1
210
0
2
Loss
Yang, Amy Z.
32
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (G18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Deng, A/Herrock, K
298
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Harrison, Madison D.
222
7-5; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Gomez, Laura Maria
1843
6-1; 6-0
65
0
2
Loss
Keller, Amanda
868
7-5 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G18)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Turner, Caroline
49
7-5; 6-3
0
5 (83)
64
Loss
Shibahara, Ena
6
6-3; 1-6; 7-6(3)
0
0
2
Win
Rachavelpula, Sai Keerthi
168
6-1; 2-6; 10-6
80
0
3Q
Loss
Miller, Allison
87
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 85(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G18)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Oosterhout, Erica
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Raley, C/Rebol, A
97
6-3; 6-2
150
0
32
Loss
Manji, K/Nommensen, V
106
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 150
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Proctor, Lauren
499
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Ramirez, Miranda
465
6-3; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Swift, Sara
301
6-1; 6-0
18
0
S
Loss
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
162
6-7; 6-0; 10-7
0
0
PL
Loss
Woodson, Christi
132
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Sidor, K/Stuckey, L
418
8-4
18
0
S
Loss
Barco, M/Swift, S
490
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 150001013 (G18)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Brinson, Caroline
520
6-0; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Morse, Rebecca
425
6-4; 1-6; 1-0(10)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 150001013 (G18)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Gartner, Kinga
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Brinson, C/Patterson, L
520
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Franco, A/Switkes, J
33
8-6
123
0
S
Loss
Collins, S/Hinton, S
865
Wo (inj)
0
0
PL
Loss
Hammond, M/Hebard, C
264
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 123
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bode, Raksha
1395
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
248
6-2; 5-7(10-8
0
0
Q
Win
MacKenzie, Claudia
1148
5-7; 7-5; 13-11
0
0
S
Loss
Durkin, Savannah
161
6-3; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
176
6-2; 7-5
25
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Barco, Mckenzie Loel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Abbanat, K/Bynoe, K
663
30-0 Ret (inj)
18
0
S
Loss
Bright, A/Russo, T
1296
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G18)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Lopez, D/Rodriguez, G
487
Wo (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Machado, Melissa
687
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Rohrabacher, Rachel
52
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Proctor, Lauren
499
6-2; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Franco, Alexis Noelle
33
0-6; 7-6(2); 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
O''Loughlin, Julia
574
6-4; 6-2
21
0
CS
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
295
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 21(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G18)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Barco, Mckenzie Loel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gastaldo, R/de Bracamonte, I
509
6-2; 4-6; 1-0(4)
0
0
Q
Loss
Franco, A/Woodson, C
33
6-3; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Green, E/Lazaro, J
1482
6-4; 5-7; 1-0(6)
42
0
CS
Loss
Rohrabacher, R/Switkes, J
52
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 42
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1