Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Can, Sibel
423
354
19 - 20
Weston, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G18)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
67
6-2; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Lozowski, Jeannie
282
7-6; 6-0
35
0
2
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
27
6-7; 6-3; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G18)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Beltrame, Arianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bangoura, M/Kangwa, T
169
9-8
45
0
Q
Loss
Middlebrooks, M/Policare, A
165
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Cohn, Patricia A.
667
6-2; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Louie-Meadors, Emily
525
4-6; 7-6(1); 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Ramirez, Miranda
81
5-7; 6-2; 6-0
0
0
3
Win
Amortegui, Andrea
492
7-6(4); 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Eisenberg, Michelle J.
272
6-3; 6-4
117
0
CS
Loss
Pierre-Louis, Kariann
220
6-4; 7-6(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G18)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Burger, F/Cseplo, H
2570
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Dreyfuss, S/Middlebrooks, M
141
3-6; 7-5; 10-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Rodriguez, G/Stewart, K
375
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
426
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Martens, Yekaterina Maria
791
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
208
6-1; 6-1
40
0
CQ
Loss
Anisimova, Amanda
847
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Lozowski, Jeannie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Beltrame, A/Rompf, M
426
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sidor, Emily
689
7-5; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Disbergen, Shene
316
-6(7); 6-1; 10-6
0
0
Q
Win
Swiderski, Sarah
688
6-2; 6-0
88
0
S
Loss
Ramirez, Miranda
81
6-1; 6-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Decoste, Emma
67
4-6; 6-0; 13-11
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Eisenberg, Michelle J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Rompf, M/Swiderski, S
290
9-8(9)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Kulkarni, Zoe R.
518
3-6; 7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Collado, Brigitte
1503
6-0; 6-0
65
0
2
Loss
Taylor, Stephanie
200
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
426
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Gomez, Ana
1342
6-2; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Louie-Meadors, Emily
525
6-2; 6-4
0
0
QQ
Win
Adams, Sophia Francis
196
6-3; 6-1
9
0
CQ
Loss
Moulin, Kylie Marie
191
6-4; 3-6; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 9
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Hidalgo-Smith, Lauren Maria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Leavy, P/Louie-Meadors, E
896
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
208
5-7; 6-2; 10-8
0
0
1
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
426
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Dubinsky, Dasha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Belaya, A/Decoste, E
105
Wo (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Bland, A/Kozyi, E
152
8-2
18
0
S
Loss
Chi, M/Obolevitch, D
306
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 18
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1