Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Schrage, Stephanie
62
2446
60 - 21
Millburn, NJ
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Graver, Sophia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Ramras, D/Ramras, S
365
7-5; 6-0
270
0
64
Loss
Cable, C/Vines, D
72
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Adams, Sophia Francis
196
6-2; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
64
Win
Porter, Elizabeth Lee
66
5-7; 7-5; 7-6(2)
270
35 (76)
32
Loss
Peus, Ryan
2
6-2; 6-0
0
0
3
Loss
Hand, Clarissa Quyen
47
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 305
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708414 (G16)()
07/05/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Schroeder, Tate Elizabeth
54
6-1; 7-5
250
35 (88)
3
Win
Rogers, Anna Sinclair
51
6-2; 6-4
250
50 (56)
3
Win
Tabachnik, Katya
90
6-2; 7-5
250
35 (82)
This Event Points: 870
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708414 (G16)()
07/05/2014
Partner - Xiong, Sabrina
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Alda, S/Nothaft, D
82
8-3
300
0
1
Loss
Corse, C/Salakaia, M
16
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 300
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Yaloz, Shelly
676
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Pil, Jessica Durano
854
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
O''Dell, Amber Kate
617
7-5; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Brylin, Anna
233
6-4; 7-6
488
0
F
Loss
Lim, Rachel
24
7-5; 3-6; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 488
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(32)
06/19/2014
Partner - Graver, Sophia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Buyuk, E/Perrotta, G
461
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Berg, H/Ollis, C
1240
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
172
8-6
488
0
F
Loss
Kourkina, D/Sorokko, M
542
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 488
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100032314 (G16)(16)
04/25/2014
Partner - Brylin, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Ivenitsky, A/Levitz, C
955
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Lessen, A/Lim, R
487
6-4; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Gill, I/Gill, A
337
7-5; 6-1
0
0
F
Win
Haukova, L/Williams, B
256
2-6; 6-4; 7-6(6)
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) - 100035214 (G16)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Phillips, Ann K.
3110
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Reisinger, Kahlei M.
923
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Brylin, Anna
233
0-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Battaglia, Madison
28
6-3; 6-4
0
100 (36)
F
Win
Cosme, Taylor S.
171
6-3; 6-1
250
20 (137)
This Event Points: 370
Eastern Super Six APTC (National L4) - 100020314 (G16)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Matute, Celeste Rose
441
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Reisinger, Kahlei M.
923
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Graver, Sophia
263
6-1; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Lim, Rachel
24
6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Sisti, Christina Eileen
100
7-5; 2-6; 1-0(6)
125
50 (54)
This Event Points: 175
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100002314 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Owens, Lea C.
343
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Coffman, Madeline Sue
546
6-0; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Krykanov, Nicole Alexia
113
6-4; 7-5
0
0
S
Win
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
80
3-6; 6-1; 6-1
188
50 (52)
F
Loss
Lim, Rachel
24
7-6(7-5)); 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 238
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100002314 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Dunleavy, Caroline Ryan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Santilli, M/Shymansky, L
302
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Das, M/Krykanov, N
153
8-5
0
0
S
Loss
Handa, C/Lim, R
211
8-6
0
0
PL
Win
Koniaev, A/Thornton, A
311
8-2
125
0
This Event Points: 125
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100015314 (G16)(32)
02/07/2014
Partner - Brylin, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Lim, R/Sears, M
24
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Blydenburgh, S/Chen, J
417
Wd (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) - 100005114 (G18)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Zou, Kimberly
2458
Def (ns)
0
0
16
Win
Sullivan, Arnelle
191
7-5; 3-6; 6-0
117
0
Q
Loss
Urbinati, Jacqueline M.
193
2-6; 6-0; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Loss
Asatrian, Rima
120
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 450406113 (G16)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Milunovich, Lexi
23
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Iordanova, Vanina
697
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Avery, Ashley
391
6-0; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Wilcox, Kylie
403
7-6(6); 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Spence, Zoe Rose
46
7-6(5); 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Dunleavy, Caroline Ryan
99
6-1; 3-6; 14-12
88
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 450406113 (G16)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Vernoff, Elaine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Avery, A/Livianu, J
391
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Mtn Lakes Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100005913 (G18)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rodriguez, Ariana D.
398
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
80
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Puccinelli, Christina
1666
6-3; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Wagman, Avery D
1503
Wo (ill)
9
0
CQ
Loss
Ulyashchenko, Anna
119
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Sectional Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100522913 (G16)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Berg, Hannah D.
1240
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Provan, Courtney
600
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Brylin, Anna
233
6-3; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
80
7-5; 4-1 Ret (inj)
38
25 (44)
F
Loss
Xiong, Sabrina
29
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 63(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Sectional Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100522913 (G16)(16)
11/01/2013
Partner - Provan, Courtney
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Szczech, N/Vernoff, E
2805
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Berg, H/Handa, C
1240
Wo (emerg)
0
0
S
Win
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
172
8-5
0
0
F
Win
Brylin, A/Cruz, M
233
8-4
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Queen Village) - 100001013 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
DeCosse, Kathleen Marie
2058
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Dunleavy, Caroline Ryan
99
6-4; 6-1
37
0
Q
Loss
Williams, Brianna
159
3-6; 7-5; 7-6
0
0
CQ
Loss
Joyce, Grace
15
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Queen Village) - 100001013 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Brylin, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dua, A/Yanosov, S
164
8-3
37
0
Q
Loss
Milunovich, L/Sabe, A
23
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Drumlins Eastern Designated Closed Chmps USTA L5 FIC - 100014213 (G16)(32)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ivenitsky, Anya
955
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Rodilosso, Nathalie Anne
489
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Cosme, Taylor S.
171
6-1; 3-6; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Wilcox, Kylie
403
6-4; 1-6; 6-1
0
0
F
Win
Battaglia, Madison
28
6-0; 6-1
50
5 (89)
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1