Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Paixao, Isabela
305
510
22 - 29
Mc Kees Rocks, PA
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) - 350044514 (G16)(32)
08/22/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hughes, Katherine R.
760
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Shiau, Grace
99
7-5; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Sass, Emma Rose
2864
6-1; 6-0
40
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Yaloz, Shelly
46
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1-W
Loss
Brown, Jessica
202
7-5; 6-4
0
0
1-S
Loss
Koenig, McKenna
387
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1-SE
Loss
Bashir, Faatimah Lailaa
260
6-1; 3-6; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(64)
07/13/2014
Partner - Dunlap, Lauren Gabrielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Fleischman, K/Seidlin, D
306
-6(5); 6-4; 10-6
0
0
1
Win
Krishna, G/Shen, M
154
6-4; 6-1
120
0
3
Loss
Ho, V/Li, A
29
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 120
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030514 (G14)(64)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sor, Leila
823
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Velaga, Neha
629
6-0; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Sassoli, Sophia M.
134
6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Shiau, Grace
99
6-2; 5-7; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Mednikova, Alexandra
190
6-4; 6-3
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) - 350030514 (G14)(32)
06/21/2014
Partner - Lasorda, Deanna Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Lee, M/Lee, E
502
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) - 350009714 (G14)(32)
05/16/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
polnet, megan m.
158
6-1; 6-2
35
0
16
Loss
Kavtaradze, Esa Mari
171
6-2; -6-7(7); 1-0(8)
0
0
2
Loss
Catanzarite, Ava Grace
657
0-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 35
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Delcastle (SR-L4) - 350009714 (G14)(16)
05/16/2014
Partner - Skulsky, Alyssa Michelle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Banton, E/LIM, N
908
8-3
45
0
Q
Loss
Mednikova, A/Sukharev, A
190
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350008014 (G16)(32)
05/09/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Cyr, Amanda
628
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Komer, Anna
972
6-3; 4-6; 10-7
35
0
2
Loss
Gotkiewicz, Emily Marie
166
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 35
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350008014 (G16)(16)
05/09/2014
Partner - Santilli, Maria Nicole
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Da Silva, I/Yampolsky, D
617
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Cyr, A/Li, A
628
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350006714 (G14)(32)
03/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
May, Kennedy Suzanne
4545
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Tuchscherer, Khatumu Miatta
294
3-62; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Strohl, Julia
1068
Wd (pc)
40
0
This Event Points: 40
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350006714 (G14)(16)
03/07/2014
Partner - Skulsky, Alyssa Michelle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Bradley, J/LIM, N
486
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Sassoli, S/Shrivastava, R
134
8-6
188
0
F
Loss
Hand, C/Shiau, G
67
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 850092514 (G14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sabotic, Alisa
143
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Brown, Addison Berkeley
101
2-6; 6-4; 14-12
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 850092514 (G14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Lee, Eugenia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Henry, S/Koscielski, M
216
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Oxford G18 Open (SR-L5) - 350008813 (G18)(32)
12/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Codreanu, Mihaela
481
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Bruscemi, Amanda
4261
6-1; 6-1
7
0
2
Loss
Cyr, Amanda
628
6-0; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Arrowhead - 351232813 (G14)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lai, Angela
503
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Bradley, Jordan
486
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Shiau, Grace
99
6-2; 6-3
35
0
S
Loss
Shvets, Brianna
98
6-4; 6-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Li, Tina
1338
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 35
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Arrowhead - 351232813 (G14)(16)
11/15/2013
Partner - Zhang, Marina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Eghbali, N/La Barge, S
2146
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Shrivastava, R/Tuchscherer, K
212
8-6
35
0
S
Loss
Hand, C/Shvets, B
67
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood - 350803213 (G16)(16)
11/08/2013
Partner - Kim, Grace
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jacobs, E/Poje, B
332
8-0
19
0
Q
Loss
Codreanu, M/King, J
481
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 19
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (College Park) - 300000613 (G14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
koniaev, anastasia nicole
221
7-5; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Newman, Julia
120
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (College Park) - 300000613 (G14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Shiau, Grace
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Hammond, N/Smith, A
142
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1