Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Colton, Chase
449
255
19 - 13
San Diego, CA
30th Annual San Diego Junior Doubles Closed Tournament - 651862914 (B18)(16)
08/15/2014
Partner - Yundov, Simon
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Auerbach, A/Wong, A
2003
Wd (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Closed Tournament (2A) - 651810114 (B18)(64)
05/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hunter, Kent
1533
6-3; 7-5
25
0
32
Loss
Yeoh, Brandon
115
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 25
USTA Claremont ITF - 651762414 (B18)(64)
03/22/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ghazaryan, Arshak
1566
6-3; 7-6(5)
65
0
32
Loss
Ji, Henry S.
192
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA Claremont ITF - 651762414 (B18)(32)
03/22/2014
Partner - Link, Joel V.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Brodney, Z/Dickerson, R
894
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Allwardt, Tate S.
61
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Springer, Nicholas A.
590
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Holvoet, Evan P.
617
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Berman, Shaun
230
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Otero, Oliver
273
Wo (inj)
50
0
CF
Loss
Samardzic, Nikola
277
5-7; 7-6(2); 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 50
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (B18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Josepher, Alec Bradley
262
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Heller, Andrew
270
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Goldman, Stephen M.
482
6-2; 6-2
18
0
S
Loss
Stefan, Dan
27
6-3; 6-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Allwardt, Tate S.
61
7-6(1); 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B18)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Weinstein, Garrett
1581
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Allwardt, Tate S.
61
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Metz, David P
551
6-3; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Massa, Gianlucca
247
3-6; 6-1; 10-8
37
0
CQ
Loss
Newman, Baker
1096
6-4; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (B18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kumar, Ninan
156
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Foshey, Trevor
113
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Chaffin, Samuel
468
6-4; 6-1
0
0
S
Loss
Funk, Kaden J.
168
6-4; 6-4
0
0
PL
Win
Josepher, Alec Bradley
262
6-2; 6-2
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Waco ITF Circuit - 800049813 (B18)(64)
09/21/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Carrillo, Christian Giovanni
924
6-2; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Ginting, Mark
1480
6-2; 6-3
28
0
16
Loss
Ponwith, Nathan T.
11
6-2; 3-6; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 28
USTA Waco ITF Circuit - 800049813 (B18)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Curry, Connor
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Goodwin, J/Kral, J
174
6-2; 6-1
37
0
Q
Loss
Habib, H/Madonia, S
236
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1