Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Deautriell, Jonathan
87
1687
40 - 31
Pembroke Pines, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B18)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Litsky, Peter A.
660
6-1; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
16
Win
Ortega, Jose Andres
1172
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Samardzic, Nikola
277
6-3; 4-6; 13-11
0
0
S
Loss
Habib, Hady
236
7-5; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Funk, Kaden J.
168
6-4; 3-6; 10-6
125
0
This Event Points: 125(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (B18)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Sweet, Alan J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Sullivan, C/Witmer, I
1227
8-2
88
0
S
Loss
Heller, A/Shkrob, W
270
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(128)
07/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Ray, Pally
95
6-3; 6-1
150
35 (79)
64
Loss
Donaldson, Jared
80
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Tarwid, Peter Andrew
153
4-6; 6-0; 1-0(12)
0
0
This Event Points: 185
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(128)
07/30/2014
Partner - Sweet, Alan J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Jacoby, J/Yun, D
159
6-4; 4-6; 1-0(7)
0
0
64
Win
Griffin, N/Levine, D
318
7-6(6); 7-6(6)
450
0
32
Loss
Paul, T/Wiersholm, H
2
6-4; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B18)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Zakhodin, David A.
1141
6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Sivalls, Max
605
6-7(5); 6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
284
3-6; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Chintham, Jayanth Reddy
224
6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Li, Jonathan Andrew
172
6-4; 6-3
0
0
F
Win
Turchetta, Sam
241
6-3; 2-6; 7-6(4)
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B18)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Sweet, Alan J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
LaHue, P/Rollhauser, L
542
9-8(6)
117
0
Q
Loss
Cooper, G/Kogan, J
251
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Mendez, Matthew M.
126
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Harvey, Colin
287
4-6; 6-0; 10-8
0
0
2
Win
Whitehurst, Terrell P.
116
1-6; 7-5; 10-6
210
20 (109)
3Q
Loss
Gealer, Daniel
56
4-6; 6-0; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 230
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Heller, Andrew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Marinescu, A/Tullis, J
46
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B18)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Goldman, Stephen M.
482
6-4; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Salzmann, Dimitri
584
6-3; 7-5
0
0
16
Win
Heller, Andrew
270
6-3; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Whitehurst, Terrell P.
116
7-6(3); 6-0
0
0
PL-S
Win
Belga, Jordan Tyler
134
Wo (ill)
176
0
PL-F
Loss
Perez, Alfredo
14
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 176
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B18)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Sweet, Alan J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dern, S/Orsolini, A
651
6-4; 6-2
117
0
Q
Loss
Berman, S/Plutt, M
230
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B18)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Auteri, Christopher Paul
254
6-2; 6-3
91
0
16
Loss
Perrone, Nathan Andrew
239
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Yun, Daniel
135
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B18)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Ambrozy, Adam
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Anderson, G/Haushammer, C
208
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Chintham, J/Sprinkel, J
224
8-1
228
0
S
Loss
Kumar, N/Masciorini, C
156
8-6
0
0
PL
Loss
Allwardt, T/Stefan, D
61
Def (ns)
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (B18)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Metz, David P
551
7-6(0); 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Langmo, Christian
20
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Hall, Justin Allan
553
6-1; 3-6; 10-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Haushammer, Christian
121
6-1; 6-7(4); 10-7
0
0
CS
Win
Allwardt, Tate S.
61
6-4; 1-6; 10-5
50
50 (65)
CF
Loss
Ambrozy, Adam
314
6-2; 2-6; 13-11
0
0
This Event Points: 100(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (B18)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Ambrozy, Adam
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Funk, K/Sweet, A
168
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Moore, Michael T.
494
2-6; 6-2; 10-2
35
0
16
Loss
Haushammer, Christian
121
7-6(7); 3-6; 10-2
0
0
2
Loss
Berman, Shaun
230
6-2; 0-6; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B18)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Sweet, Alan J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Shannon, G/Vergauwen, J
558
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Gabay, J/Langmo, C
145
8-0
188
0
F
Loss
Allwardt, T/Stefan, D
61
9-8(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (B18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Moreno, Carlos
331
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Allwardt, Tate S.
61
6-0; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
McLean, Kian
201
6-0; 5-7; 1-0(5)
0
0
CQ
Win
Heidenberg, Jonathan M.
189
6-1; 7-6(4)
270
0
CS
Loss
Ross, Alex O.
125
6-2; 5-7; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (B18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Hayslett, Parker R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Furman, D/Vergauwen, J
315
8-6
270
0
Q
Loss
Whitehurst, T/Whitehurst, T
31
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy''s 18s - 150022914 (B18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hoy, Jack F.
1465
7-6; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Masella, Connor Christopher
743
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Josepher, Alec Bradley
262
3-6; 7-6; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Whitehurst, Terrance A.
31
7-5; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Gabay, Jake T.
145
3-6; 6-2; 6-2
176
0
PL-F
Loss
Massa, Gianlucca
247
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 176
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (B18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Goldman, Stephen M.
482
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Hayslett, Parker R.
646
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (B18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Chaffin, Samuel
468
Wo (inj)
0
0
1
Loss
Pierre-Louis, Paul An''drey
1467
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1