Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Lilienthal, Cheyenne
208
866
39 - 48
Land O Lakes, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(32)
08/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Martens, Yekaterina Maria
781
6-3; 5-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
1
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
314
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships - 150019214 (G16)(16)
08/30/2014
Partner - Leavy, Paige Lauren
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Disbergen, S/Eisenberg, M
314
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 - 650001014 (G16)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Wan, Christie
245
7-6; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Grijalva, Alyssa
276
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Papikian, Theresa
558
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Heimuli, Leah
226
6-2; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Veluvolu, Tara
304
6-3; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Duong, Emilee Krystal
160
6-3; 7-5
117
0
CS
Loss
Hall, Kalyssa Marie
155
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 - 650001014 (G16)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Johnston, Nicole Ann
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wan, C/Zhao, H
245
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Pessoa, Alex
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Goulak, A/Peus, R
36
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Hahn, Alyssa
205
6-4; 6-3
150
0
64
Loss
Otsuka, Nami
35
6-1; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Mitta, Priyanka
143
4-6; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Kopfer, Jordan Rachel
230
6-4; 6-1
150
0
1
Win
Rees, Emily Marie
231
6-3; 6-0
150
0
1
Loss
Niezgoda, Priya
39
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, Tamijean
53
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Shin, Janice
74
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Dobbins, Emmy
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Rees, E/Christ, A
231
8-5
0
0
1
Loss
Niezgoda, P/Bleser, H
39
8-6
0
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, T/Inchauste, A
53
8-4
0
0
1
Loss
Shin, J/Aragon, J
74
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Decoste, Emma
66
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
607
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Blanchard, Carrigan L.
799
6-0; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Katzarkov, Nicole
580
6-0; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
343
6-0; 6-0
104
0
CQ
Loss
Pierre-Louis, Kariann
221
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Groeneveld, S/Moore, K
728
6-3; 6-2
117
0
Q
Loss
Bright, A/Conard, N
662
2-6; 7-5; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA May National Selection Tournament @ Harbor Bay Club - 500001214 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Anzo, Jessica Brittany
62
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Szabo, Caroline
381
6-2; 6-2
91
0
2
Loss
Nothaft, Delaney
69
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA May National Selection Tournament @ Harbor Bay Club - 500001214 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Lin, Grace H.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Muljat, J/Van Linge, E
95
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kangwa, Thandiwe
839
6-0; 6-3
35
0
16
Loss
Lozowski, Jeannie
282
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Can, Sibel
421
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Kennedy, Stevie Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Adan-Pol, M/Martens, Y
617
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Beltrame, A/Rompf, M
426
8-5
188
0
F
Loss
Adams, S/Reami, A
194
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
314
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Sidor, Emily
684
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Lozowski, Jeannie
282
7-6(2); 4-6; 10-6
0
0
CQ
Win
Eisenberg, Michelle J.
274
6-2; 6-2
45
0
CS
Loss
Amortegui, Andrea
492
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Lozowski, Jeannie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Horn, M/Kangwa, T
439
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Reilly, Brenna Shea
540
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
O''Brien, Shannon
413
6-3; 6-4
60
0
Q
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
104
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Moulin, Kylie Marie
190
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Beltrame, Arianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dervishian, A/Holladay, K
519
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Wreder, A/Zobeideh, A
433
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Gabay, J/Moulin, K
715
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
Belaya, A/Decoste, E
104
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Katzarkov, Nicole
580
6-1; 6-4
0
0
32
Loss
Ross, Maria
70
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Kallish, Alexandra M
1003
6-2; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Adan-Pol, Michelle
617
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Louie-Meadors, Emily
522
7-5; 6-0
104
0
CQ
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
27
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104
American Cup 2013 - 150001513 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Korzhova, Ekaterina
3615
Def (ns)
28
0
16
Loss
Irdoya, Oskar
1925
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 28(Does not count towards total points)
American Cup 2013 - 150001513 (G16)(8)
12/07/2013
Partner - Song, Lindsay J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Cozzi, D/Slavina, K
1235
7-5; 6-4
70
0
S
Loss
Perez, C/Irdoya, O
1274
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 70
USTA National Open - 450406113 (G16)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Battaglia, Madison
28
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Hahn, Alyssa
205
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 450406113 (G16)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gill, I/Gill, A
335
8-6
65
0
Q
Loss
Milunovich, L/Rogers, A
23
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Can, Sibel
421
5-7; 6-2; 10-8
7
0
16
Loss
Taylor, Stephanie
199
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Obolevitch, Danielle
343
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Kennedy, Stevie Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Chi, M/Obolevitch, D
303
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Norcross) - 703503113 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Hall, Caroline
751
6-4; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
hicks, cassidy m
588
7-6(4); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Norcross) - 703503113 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Goodson, Sydney
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hall, C/Kona, A
751
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Fitz-Randolph, L/Jones, M
607
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Kessler, M/King, S
89
8-3
150
0
F
Loss
Armas, S/Otsuka, N
222
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 150
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Chi, Meible
303
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Jones, Morgan
1471
6-0; 6-1
14
0
2
Loss
Moulin, Kylie Marie
190
2-6; 7-6(3); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 14(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G16)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
McLeod, G/Vlasak, A
3702
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Eisenberg, S/Jones, M
459
6-2; 6-2
37
0
Q
Loss
Adams, S/Reami, A
194
6-2; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Loss
Dreyfuss, S/Middlebrooks, M
141
6-3; 7-6(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1