Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Loui, Sabrina
70
1801
24 - 11
Honolulu, HI
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 750000514 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Houghton, India
201
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Hochstatter, Amber
35
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
McIntosh-Adams, Olivia Alexandra
22
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Kiss, Camille
45
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Ito, Erika
116
7-6; 6-3
150
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 750000514 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Brillhante, Maile
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Hochstatter, A/Stelse, H
35
8-0
0
0
1
Loss
McIntosh-Adams, O/Hance, K
22
8-1
0
0
1
Loss
Kiss, C/McBride, J
45
8-4
0
0
1
Loss
Ito, E/Abdelmoneum, F
116
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) - 200412214 (G12)(16)
06/05/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Mock, Kaylee Nicole
411
6-1; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Lopes, Trystin
144
6-1; 6-1
0
20 (142)
F
Win
Brillhante, Maile
81
6-4; 6-3
650
0
This Event Points: 670
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) - 200412214 (G12)(8)
06/05/2014
Partner - Brillhante, Maile
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
S
Win
Kunimoto, K/Lopes, T
214
6-4; 3-6; 10-5
0
0
F
Win
Kalabukhova, A/Sharipova, A
111
Wo (inj)
650
0
This Event Points: 650
DT-USTA President''s Day Jr Section Championships(L4) - 200003714 (G12)(16)
02/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Brillhante, Maile
81
6-3; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Lopes, Trystin
144
6-2; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Alcon, Annika RK
174
6-2; 2-6; 10-4
250
0
This Event Points: 250
DT-USTA President''s Day Jr Section Championships(L4) - 200003714 (G12)(8)
02/14/2014
Partner - Alcon, Annika RK
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
S
Win
Brillhante, M/Kunimoto, K
81
Wo (pc)
188
0
F
Loss
Lopes, T/Matsunaga, A
144
6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 188
DT-Wailuku Winter Jr. Sectionals (L3) - 200301914 (G12)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Alcon, Annika RK
174
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Ralar, Kaitlyn
182
5-7; 6-3; 10-7
0
0
S
Win
Lopes, Trystin
144
6-1; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Kalabukhova, Anna
111
5-7; 6-0; 10-0
650
20 (118)
This Event Points: 670
DT-Wailuku Fall Jr. Open - 200302013 (G12)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
LUM LUNG, JAYDA LEOLANI
7227
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Matsunaga, Alexis K.
271
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Brillhante, Maile
81
6-2; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Ralar, Kaitlyn
182
6-3; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Lopez, Jessalyn Alicia
302
6-0; 6-0
50
0
This Event Points: 50
DT-Oahu Fall Classic - 200003212 (G12)(16)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Corpuz, Katelyn Elleina
487
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Loss
Domingo, Sarah
1536
4-6; 6-3; 10-2
0
0
2
Win
Lopes, Trystin
144
8-0
11
0
CS
Loss
Huang, Josette Kailing
220
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 11
DT-Oahu Fall Classic - 200003212 (G12)(8)
09/20/2013
Partner - Alcon, Annika RK
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Fitzgerald, M/Lopes, T
3763
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Kanja, K/Wu, B
1221
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Brillhante, M/Matsunaga, A
81
8-7(4)
50
0
This Event Points: 50
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1